Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia El Khaouli Jreige (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships at ONE Tennis Academy | R5 |
Soleil Demers (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships at ONE Tennis Academy | R4 |
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships at ONE Tennis Academy | R3 |
Alexa Straker (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships at ONE Tennis Academy | R1 |
Stephanie Khan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Milana Ivanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Caroline Condeluci (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Aislinn OBrien (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | P4-F |
Bizzy Culliford (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R4 |
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R3 |
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R2 |
Mia Merluse (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R1 |
Sophia Smith (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-SQ |
Abigail Sewell (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-SQ |
Camila Vasquez (-----) |
Siyrah Singh (-----) Abigail Sewell (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q |
Zara Mineva (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q |
Camila Vasquez (-----) |
Zara Mineva (-----) Hulya Ozdogan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Milana Babanova (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Michelle Babanova (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
sarah Popczyk (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | P2-F |
Pauline Gransater (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | R4 |
Gabbrielle Charles (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | R3 |
Laela Oliver (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | R2 |
Lily Jugs (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | R1 |
Angelina Rojas (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | R5 |
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | R4 |
Lanie Neuman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | R3 |
Emma Goth (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament E12d |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | R3 |
Alexander Bustos (-----) |
Aiden Randazzo (-----) Liam Randazzo (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | R1 |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament E12d |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | R2 |
Alexander Bustos (-----) |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) Oliver Letizia (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships at ONE Tennis Academy | ||
12/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Soleil Demers (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships at ONE Tennis Academy | ||
12/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships at ONE Tennis Academy | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Alexa Straker (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships at ONE Tennis Academy | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Stephanie Khan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Milana Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Caroline Condeluci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Aislinn OBrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/18/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Bizzy Culliford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Mia Merluse (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Sophia Smith (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Abigail Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Camila Vasquez (-----) | 8-4 |
Siyrah Singh (-----) Abigail Sewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zara Mineva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Camila Vasquez (-----) | 8-4 |
Zara Mineva (-----) Hulya Ozdogan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Milana Babanova (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Michelle Babanova (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
sarah Popczyk (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Pauline Gransater (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Gabbrielle Charles (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Laela Oliver (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Lily Jugs (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Angelina Rojas (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Olivia Kuliyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lanie Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Emma Goth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Alexander Bustos (-----) | 5-4 |
Aiden Randazzo (-----) Liam Randazzo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellaggio Junior Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Alexander Bustos (-----) | 4-1 |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) Oliver Letizia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap