Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Fischer (Newtown, PA)
Female |
4.5 C 12/31/2018 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/26/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Isabelle Hart (-----) |
Jordan Bradley (-----) Nina Hoog (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Nina Hoog (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Isabelle Hart (-----) |
Sahithi Muthyala (-----) Sydney Vine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 |
Marlo Schiffman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Catharine Sabaitis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Jenny Landells (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
McKenna Bramlage (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Sophia Salvador (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Sydney Lund (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 |
Ana Herning (-----) |
Isabelle Hart (-----) Rebekah Rest (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Ksenija Tasich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | S |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) Neha Velaga (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
Emily Gotkiewicz (-----) Ashley Huang (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | F |
Ana Herning (-----) |
Tori Alexander (-----) Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | 3RD |
Ana Herning (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | S |
Tori Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | S |
Ana Herning (-----) |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) Jenny Landells (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Dharsini Rangaswamy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Mila Archer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Ana Herning (-----) |
Grace Leese (-----) Emma Regovich (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Philadelphia Junior Girls 14s & 18s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Grace Hederick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Philadelphia Junior Girls 14s & 18s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Genevieve Wurtz (4.28) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Philadelphia Junior Girls 14s & 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Hannah Carew (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | Q |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Erica Wojcikiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) Erica Wojcikiewicz (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Brenna Magliochetti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Samantha Singer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Jenny Landells (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Lily Nowak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Sydney Vine (-----) |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Marlo Schiffman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Ksenija Tasich (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Sydney Vine (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Tess Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Genevieve Wurtz (4.28) |
Jenna Granato (-----) Rashmi Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Lilijana Semak (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Isabelle Hart (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Ashley Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Rashmi Venkatarama (-----) |
Ashley Griffith (-----) Tyne Miller (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Tashanna Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD |
Grace Hederick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Iswarya Vel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Leland Barclay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | Q |
Joanna Kwon (-----) |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Avnika Naraparaju (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | C-Q |
Joanna Kwon (-----) |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Sydney Vine (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Eryn Banton (-----) |
Morgan Coburn (-----) Olivia Rondini (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Nicole Gillinov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Amanda Reinhart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabelle Hart (-----) | 8-3 |
Jordan Bradley (-----) Nina Hoog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Nina Hoog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabelle Hart (-----) | Def |
Sahithi Muthyala (-----) Sydney Vine (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Marlo Schiffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Pallavi Goculdas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Catharine Sabaitis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jenny Landells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott B16 & G18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
McKenna Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Salvador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sydney Lund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ana Herning (-----) | 8-5 |
Isabelle Hart (-----) Rebekah Rest (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ksenija Tasich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amelia Honer (-----) | 9-7 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) Neha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Honer (-----) | 9-8 |
Emily Gotkiewicz (-----) Ashley Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Honer (-----) | 8-5 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 7-5 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ana Herning (-----) | 8-5 |
Tori Alexander (-----) Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ana Herning (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tori Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ana Herning (-----) | 8-6 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) Jenny Landells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dharsini Rangaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mila Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ana Herning (-----) | 8-1 |
Grace Leese (-----) Emma Regovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Junior Girls 14s & 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grace Hederick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Junior Girls 14s & 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Genevieve Wurtz (4.28) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Junior Girls 14s & 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hannah Carew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amelia Honer (-----) | 8-2 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Erica Wojcikiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Honer (-----) | 8-6 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) Erica Wojcikiewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/19/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brenna Magliochetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samantha Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jenny Landells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Nowak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sydney Vine (-----) | 8-1 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Marlo Schiffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ksenija Tasich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sydney Vine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tess Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Genevieve Wurtz (4.28) | 8-1 |
Jenna Granato (-----) Rashmi Venkatarama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lilijana Semak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Isabelle Hart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amelia Honer (-----) | 8-1 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rashmi Venkatarama (-----) | 8-2 |
Ashley Griffith (-----) Tyne Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 6-4 |
Tashanna Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Grace Hederick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Iswarya Vel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moorestown G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leland Barclay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Joanna Kwon (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Avnika Naraparaju (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
12/03/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Joanna Kwon (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Sydney Vine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eryn Banton (-----) | 8-6 |
Morgan Coburn (-----) Olivia Rondini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicole Gillinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amanda Reinhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap