Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Fuquen (Miami, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | C-S |
Caitlin Cabrera (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | C-Q |
Cameron McLeod (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | Q |
Sonya Star (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | 16 |
Anna Franchi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-Q |
Djayda Payen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | 16 |
Sofiia Zhdanova (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-S |
Layesca E Markaj (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | R1 |
Naomy Djament (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | R2 |
Valeria Oliveros (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | R3 |
Caitlin Cabrera (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | R4 |
Anna Franchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | R5 |
Angelina Belin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-Q |
Ruslana Ebzeeva (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT MIDTOWN | 16 |
Samantha Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Spring Level 6 Classic | S |
Hanna Matuk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Spring Level 6 Classic | Q |
Gabbrielle Charles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park II | P1-F |
Valeria Oliveros (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park II | R2 |
Elisa Egas (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park II | R4 |
Grace Leon (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park II | R5 |
Yuliana Klein (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Entry Cup | R3 |
Diana Ensignia (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Entry Cup | R2 |
Yuliana Klein (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Entry Cup | R1 |
Sophia Calderwood (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Alexa Ginzburg (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Ellie Bill (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Caitlin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Cameron McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sonya Star (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anna Franchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Djayda Payen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sofiia Zhdanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Layesca E Markaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Naomy Djament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Valeria Oliveros (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Caitlin Cabrera (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Anna Franchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Back to School Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Angelina Belin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Ruslana Ebzeeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samantha Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hanna Matuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabbrielle Charles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park II | ||
04/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Valeria Oliveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park II | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Elisa Egas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park II | ||
04/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Grace Leon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park II | ||
04/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yuliana Klein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Entry Cup | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Diana Ensignia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Entry Cup | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Yuliana Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Entry Cup | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Sophia Calderwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Alexa Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ellie Bill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap