Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Smith (PARKLAND, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Simon Szymanski (-----) |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) Carla Arroyave (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Miranda Gardality (-----) |
Luci Tavangar (-----) APRIL THIRUMALAIYANDI (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16Q |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Rosie Mai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Mariia Krestnikova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | Q |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Milan Moses (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R5 |
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R4 |
Mia Merluse (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R3 |
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R1 |
Sophia El Khaouli Jreige (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R5 |
JULIANA ARCONE (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R4 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R2 |
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R1 |
Sofia Gomez (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | P1-F |
Alessia Arcaro (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R5 |
Adriana Saribekyan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R3 |
Jade Falagan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R2 |
Ivy Alexis (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R1 |
Rupriya Patibandla (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Pembry Semple (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Ariana Matveeva (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Savannah La Cross (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | R5 |
Anna Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | R3 |
Tamara Korneeva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | R2 |
VALENTINA MAKHORINE (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | R1 |
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | 3RD |
Maya Sanilevich (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | S |
Francesca Acquario (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | Q |
Elena Sarraga (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | 16 |
Olareen Rankin-Williams (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | R3 |
Milana Ivanov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | R2 |
Maya LUNDSTROM (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | R1 |
lucinda Rosa Valdes (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Simon Szymanski (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) Carla Arroyave (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Miranda Gardality (-----) | 8-4 |
Luci Tavangar (-----) APRIL THIRUMALAIYANDI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rosie Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mariia Krestnikova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Milan Moses (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Mia Merluse (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Sophia El Khaouli Jreige (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | JULIANA ARCONE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Olivia Kuliyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sofia Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
08/06/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alessia Arcaro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
08/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Adriana Saribekyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jade Falagan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
08/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ivy Alexis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
08/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rupriya Patibandla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Pembry Semple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-0 | Ariana Matveeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Savannah La Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Anna Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Tamara Korneeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | VALENTINA MAKHORINE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Maya Sanilevich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Francesca Acquario (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Elena Sarraga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Olareen Rankin-Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Milana Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | ||
01/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Maya LUNDSTROM (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships GREEN DOT | ||
01/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | lucinda Rosa Valdes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap