Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Varabyeva (Miami, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
TINA BARROW (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
Kira Farrakhova (-----) TINA BARROW (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Priya Harris (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
Lauren Lockwood (-----) Priya Harris (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | 16 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Arielle Garvey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-Q |
Evelyn Risner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16 |
amelia perez-corona (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Maria De la O (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32 |
Maria Layrisse (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Natalie Morris (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | 16 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Katie Spencer (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | 32 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Vesa Gjinaj (-----) Emma Kamper Malmkjaer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | F |
Elizabeth Manibo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | F |
Mia Suarez (-----) |
Elizabeth Manibo (-----) Alexia Jacob de beucken (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | F |
Mia Suarez (-----) |
Maya Boysen (-----) Ellie Carpenter (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | S |
Michaela Landry (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | S |
Mia Suarez (-----) |
Michaela Landry (-----) Bridget Chalich (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | S |
Mia Suarez (-----) |
Michaela Landry (-----) Bridget Chalich (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | S |
Violet Robbins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | Q |
Tanith Coggin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | Q |
Mia Suarez (-----) |
Tanith Coggin (-----) Alexandra Wells (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | Q |
Mia Suarez (-----) |
Tanith Coggin (-----) Alexandra Wells (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | Q |
Tanith Coggin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | F |
Martina Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | S |
Madeleine Chellas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q |
Adriana Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-F |
MARTINA BASUALDO (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-S |
Savita Bagirathan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-Q |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | C-16Q |
Danielle Greenfield (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | 32 |
amelia perez-corona (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Giardi Talita (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Rowan Cicero (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
TINA BARROW (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valentina Rossi (-----) | 6-4 |
Kira Farrakhova (-----) TINA BARROW (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Priya Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valentina Rossi (-----) | 7-5 |
Lauren Lockwood (-----) Priya Harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arielle Garvey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 | amelia perez-corona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Maria De la O (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Maria Layrisse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Natalie Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | ||
05/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Chernova (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Katie Spencer (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | ||
05/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Victoria Chernova (-----) | Def |
Vesa Gjinaj (-----) Emma Kamper Malmkjaer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Manibo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Suarez (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Manibo (-----) Alexia Jacob de beucken (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mia Suarez (-----) | Def |
Maya Boysen (-----) Ellie Carpenter (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michaela Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Suarez (-----) | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michaela Landry (-----) Bridget Chalich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Suarez (-----) | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michaela Landry (-----) Bridget Chalich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Violet Robbins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanith Coggin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Suarez (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Tanith Coggin (-----) Alexandra Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Suarez (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Tanith Coggin (-----) Alexandra Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 FHSAA 2A Team Championships | ||
04/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanith Coggin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Martina Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madeleine Chellas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Adriana Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
MARTINA BASUALDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Savita Bagirathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Danielle Greenfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Jr. Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
amelia perez-corona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Giardi Talita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rowan Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap