Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Wang (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 3RD |
Alexandra Torre (-----) |
Alana Boyce (-----) Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | F |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Kallista Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Alexandra Torre (-----) |
Jasmin Makela (-----) Jo-Yee Chan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Alexandra Torre (-----) |
Riley Crowder (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Paige Gilbert (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Alexandra Torre (-----) |
Abby Nugent (-----) Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/04/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Pan American ITF Championships | 16 |
Katherine Hui (-----) |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Mia Slama (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/04/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Pan American ITF Championships | 32 |
Katherine Hui (-----) |
Emma Charney (-----) Sophie Williams (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 |
Vivian Ovrootsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Mary Stoiana (-----) Sydni Ratliff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Seren Agar (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Vivian Miller (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Elvina Kalieva (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Kate Sharabura (-----) Amelia Honer (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Mai Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Asha Gidwani (-----) CAROLYNA FOWLER (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Elise Wagle (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-S |
Kennedy Gibbs (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | Q |
Savannah Broadus (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 16 |
Seren Agar (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 32 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
piper charney (-----) Natalie Block (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 32 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Jackeline Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
Kennedy Gibbs (-----) Ria Bhakta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-Q |
Emma Charney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C2-Q |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | Q |
Kate Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 16 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 32 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-Q |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16 |
Anslee Long (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16Q |
Natasha Opaciuch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Emily Callahan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32 |
Seren Agar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach ITF | 16 |
Eva Goncharov (-----) |
Emma Charney (-----) Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 16 |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 |
Alessia Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | F |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | F |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Paige Gilbert (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | S |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | S |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | F |
Anslee Long (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | S |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | Q |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 16 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 32 |
Jimena Menendez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-16Q |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 32 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | Q |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-Q |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 16 |
Emma Fernald (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 32 |
Sophia Min (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Maria Markosov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | F |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | S |
Meghan Kumria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | Q |
Makayla Whalen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | 16 |
Veronika Prospalova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Evert American ITF | F |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Evert American ITF | S |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) Chelsea Fontenel (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Evert American ITF | Q |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
LUANA AVELAR (-----) LUCIANA MOYANO (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Evert American ITF | 16 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Mary Grace Armistead (-----) Leyden Games (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Mia Ljubas (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Stephanie Sanchez (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 3RD |
valeria ray (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | S |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | Q |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 16 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 |
Courtney Rittel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | F |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | S |
Cooper Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | Q |
Jingyi Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 16 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
Taylor Gales (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | QCS |
Emma Fernald (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 16 |
Yanire Marte Gonzalez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 16 |
Nyjah Head (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 32 |
Rachel Swan (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 64 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R4 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Kida Ferrari (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Madison Smith (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Lauren Khou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 16 |
maria drobotova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Alice Otis (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Mia Gonzalgo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Ashlyn Krueger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Ria Bhakta (-----) |
Ashlyn Krueger (-----) Marcela Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Katarina Neff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Torre (-----) | Def |
Alana Boyce (-----) Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kallista Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Torre (-----) | 8-5 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) Jo-Yee Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Torre (-----) | 8-4 |
Riley Crowder (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Paige Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandra Torre (-----) | Def |
Abby Nugent (-----) Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pan American ITF Championships | ||
10/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katherine Hui (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Mia Slama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American ITF Championships | ||
10/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katherine Hui (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Emma Charney (-----) Sophie Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vivian Ovrootsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Mary Stoiana (-----) Sydni Ratliff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Vivian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Elvina Kalieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) Amelia Honer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mai Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Asha Gidwani (-----) CAROLYNA FOWLER (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Elise Wagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kennedy Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Savannah Broadus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lara Smejkal (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
piper charney (-----) Natalie Block (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackeline Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lara Smejkal (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Kennedy Gibbs (-----) Ria Bhakta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Charney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/22/2021 | C2-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-1 |
Kate Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Langhus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-0 | Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natasha Opaciuch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 7-6 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eva Goncharov (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Emma Charney (-----) Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alessia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 8-4 |
Paige Gilbert (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 8-5 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 8-1 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 9-7 |
Kirstin Hailey (-----) Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-1 | Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/08/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jimena Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 7-6 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-3 |
Emma Fernald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Min (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maria Markosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/11/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meghan Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Makayla Whalen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Veronika Prospalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) Chelsea Fontenel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
LUANA AVELAR (-----) LUCIANA MOYANO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Mary Grace Armistead (-----) Leyden Games (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Mia Ljubas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Stephanie Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Courtney Rittel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cooper Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jingyi Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Taylor Gales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Emma Fernald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Yanire Marte Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Nyjah Head (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Rachel Swan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2020 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Kida Ferrari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-1 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Khou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
maria drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alice Otis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Mia Gonzalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ashlyn Krueger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ria Bhakta (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Ashlyn Krueger (-----) Marcela Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Katarina Neff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap