Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Wang (Plano, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Zamira Casey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Maya Sawyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Chloe Chang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Avery Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Dallis Ma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Taytum Stafford (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
MEDHA REDDY BHEEMREDDY (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Sophia LUO (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Maya Sawyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Daniela Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Ekaterina Kalaichidi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Addison Chase (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Georgia Burba (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Fiona Wu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Leighton Ko (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Fiona Wu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Annie Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Sophie Santanna (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Norah Perea (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Dallis Ma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S |
Sanika Kotekar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Ayanda Dube (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Whisper Agyei (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SW-F |
Emma Valadez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S |
Angelina ZHANG (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Kinley Borders (-----) |
Noor Sandhu (-----) Enya Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Kinley Borders (-----) |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Kinley Borders (-----) |
Elyse Reed (-----) Amanda Tang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Zaria Curry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Eileen Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Catherine Hochman (-----) Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F |
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S |
Jasmine Hart (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Kaajal Kella (-----) Isabella Davila (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Caroline Murphy (-----) Alba Lopez Castellanos (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Autumn Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Mollie Epps (-----) London Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ruby Resch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NO-S |
Jasleen Rangee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Amalia von Maltzahn (-----) Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Aadyaa Mehrotra (-----) Ruhi Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Amalia von Maltzahn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Fiona Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Gianna Torres (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Micah Clover (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Catherine Morrow (-----) Gabriela Gompers (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Aanya Singh (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Catalina Riojas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zamira Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maya Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avery Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dallis Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Taytum Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
MEDHA REDDY BHEEMREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia LUO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Maya Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Daniela Rodriguez-Gnecco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ekaterina Kalaichidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-4 |
Addison Chase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Georgia Burba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Fiona Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Leighton Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Fiona Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Annie Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sophie Santanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Norah Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dallis Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/09/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sanika Kotekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ayanda Dube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Whisper Agyei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Valadez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Angelina ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kinley Borders (-----) | 6-2 |
Noor Sandhu (-----) Enya Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kinley Borders (-----) | 6-3 |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kinley Borders (-----) | 6-3 |
Elyse Reed (-----) Amanda Tang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zaria Curry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eileen Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Fiorella Murolo (-----) | 6-2 |
Catherine Hochman (-----) Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jasmine Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Fiorella Murolo (-----) | 6-1 |
Kaajal Kella (-----) Isabella Davila (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Fiorella Murolo (-----) | 7-5 |
Caroline Murphy (-----) Alba Lopez Castellanos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Autumn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Fiorella Murolo (-----) | 6-4 |
Mollie Epps (-----) London Marsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ruby Resch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jasleen Rangee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Fiorella Murolo (-----) | 6-4 |
Amalia von Maltzahn (-----) Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Fiorella Murolo (-----) | 6-1 |
Aadyaa Mehrotra (-----) Ruhi Mehta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amalia von Maltzahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Fiona Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/12/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Gianna Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/12/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Micah Clover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Fiorella Murolo (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Catherine Morrow (-----) Gabriela Gompers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aanya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Catalina Riojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap