Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Zhang (Farmington, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) Layla Magnusen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Emily Wiley (-----) Katie Wiley (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Karenna Birns (-----) Emma Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Mae Abreu (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 |
Kiley Pickens (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Samantha Falcon (-----) Olivia Mariotti (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Ashleigh Parlman (-----) Sophia Wax (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Sophie Diop (-----) Zoe Sun (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) DUPLICATEHannah DUPLICATEO'brien (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Lane Durkin (-----) Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Mae Abreu (-----) AHANA NAGARKATTI (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 18 L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Stephanie Pratt (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 18 L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Olivia Lincer (-----) Madeleine Swire (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Emma Caldwell (-----) Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Anna Lang (-----) Caitlin Sze (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Olivia Wen (-----) Drew Williams (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Sydney Jara (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Kiley Pickens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
Lolita Buckley (-----) Kristen Chin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Jordana Latzman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Katelyn Horky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Julia Migliorini (-----) Olivia Wen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Sophia Chin (-----) Abigail Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Piper Remillard (-----) Audrey Ulrich (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Isabella Basic (-----) Vaishnavi Kandala (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Kiley Pickens (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Amelia Galin (-----) Madeline Omicioli (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Beverly New England Clay Courts 16,18 L5 Championship Event | 16 |
Reimi Kusaka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 16 |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Zoe Sun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 32 |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
DUPLICATEHannah DUPLICATEO'brien (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Lejla Guster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Farmington Valley 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | S |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Farmington Valley 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | Q |
Caroline Maher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Mallika Chari (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Lexi McCall (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Madeline Omicioli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Isabel Bedoya Rose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern CT 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Lexi McCall (-----) |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) Layla Magnusen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Southern CT 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Lexi McCall (-----) |
Kiley Pickens (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern CT 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Lexi McCall (-----) |
Kiley Pickens (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Olivia Chen (-----) Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Branford Spring 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Series Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Grace Coale (-----) Madeleine Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Branford Spring 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Series Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Jordyn Lee (-----) Lily Martucci (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Branford Spring 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Series Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Zoe Sun (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Valeria Strickland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | F |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | S |
Anya Beniwal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | Q |
Martina Kaba (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Mallika Chari (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Devon Connerly (-----) Mathilde Megard (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Mae Abreu (-----) Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 12,16 (Sat) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Mae Abreu (-----) Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 12,16 (Sat) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Layla Magnusen (-----) Abigail Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 12,16 (Sat) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Kristen Chin (-----) Alexis Mucha (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | S |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | Q |
Mae Abreu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer / Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Madeleine Swire (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer / Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Mae Abreu (-----) Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer / Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Mallika Chari (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer / Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Jacqueline Lee (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | RR |
Lexi McCall (-----) |
Sophia Chin (-----) Jia Yazon (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | RR |
Lexi McCall (-----) |
AHANA NAGARKATTI (-----) Caitlin Sze (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | RR |
Lexi McCall (-----) |
Rachel Dingley (-----) Alexis Mucha (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | ||
12/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-0 |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) Layla Magnusen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | ||
12/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-3 |
Emily Wiley (-----) Katie Wiley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | ||
12/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-1 |
Karenna Birns (-----) Emma Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mae Abreu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kiley Pickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-1 |
Samantha Falcon (-----) Olivia Mariotti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-3 |
Ashleigh Parlman (-----) Sophia Wax (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophie Diop (-----) Zoe Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-2 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) DUPLICATEHannah DUPLICATEO'brien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-4 |
Lane Durkin (-----) Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 (Sat) & 18 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-3 |
Mae Abreu (-----) AHANA NAGARKATTI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 18 L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
10/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 9-7 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Stephanie Pratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 18 L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Lincer (-----) Madeleine Swire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | Def |
Emma Caldwell (-----) Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-0 |
Anna Lang (-----) Caitlin Sze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 7-6 |
Olivia Wen (-----) Drew Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/18/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kiley Pickens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/17/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Oziera Ahmad (-----) | 8-5 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Oziera Ahmad (-----) | 8-6 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) Kristen Chin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Girls 12 & Girls 14 L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Oziera Ahmad (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/10/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jordana Latzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katelyn Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-2 |
Julia Migliorini (-----) Olivia Wen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-3 |
Sophia Chin (-----) Abigail Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-0 |
Piper Remillard (-----) Audrey Ulrich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-0 |
Isabella Basic (-----) Vaishnavi Kandala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-1 |
Kiley Pickens (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Hard court 12,16 (Mon) & 14,18 (Tue) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 7-5 |
Amelia Galin (-----) Madeline Omicioli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beverly New England Clay Courts 16,18 L5 Championship Event | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Reimi Kusaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zoe Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
DUPLICATEHannah DUPLICATEO'brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lejla Guster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Maher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
06/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mallika Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
06/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kristen Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
06/01/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lexi McCall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madeline Omicioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabel Bedoya Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lexi McCall (-----) | 8-6 |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) Layla Magnusen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lexi McCall (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Kiley Pickens (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lexi McCall (-----) | 8-4 |
Kiley Pickens (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 9-7 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/31/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/31/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Chen (-----) Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Series Event | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-2 |
Grace Coale (-----) Madeleine Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Series Event | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-3 |
Jordyn Lee (-----) Lily Martucci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 ROUND ROBIN Doubles Challenger Series Event | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-3 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zoe Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Girls 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/16/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Valeria Strickland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martina Kaba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anya Kunar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 9-7 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Mallika Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-2 |
Devon Connerly (-----) Mathilde Megard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 9-7 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-3 |
Mae Abreu (-----) Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 12,16 (Sat) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-2 |
Mae Abreu (-----) Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 12,16 (Sat) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-0 |
Layla Magnusen (-----) Abigail Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 12,16 (Sat) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 6-2 |
Kristen Chin (-----) Alexis Mucha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Anya Kunar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mae Abreu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anya Kunar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer / Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-1 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Madeleine Swire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer / Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-4 |
Mae Abreu (-----) Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer / Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 8-1 |
Mallika Chari (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer / Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | 9-8 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Jacqueline Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lexi McCall (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophia Chin (-----) Jia Yazon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lexi McCall (-----) | 7-5 |
AHANA NAGARKATTI (-----) Caitlin Sze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford (PLEASE SEE NOTES BELOW) 12,16 (Sat.) and 14,18 (Sun.) L6 Doubles | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lexi McCall (-----) | 6-2 |
Rachel Dingley (-----) Alexis Mucha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap