Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophie Heimburger (Holladay, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P3-F |
Kamryn Newman (-----) |
Evelina Mamina (-----) Isabella Gallegos (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P3-F |
Isabella Gallegos (-----) |
L | 2-6 | S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) |
Addison Lee (-----) Erika Gallegos (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 |
Erika Gallegos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) |
Violetta Mamina (-----) Maria Garrido (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 |
Maria Garrido (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) |
Luciana M Gonzalez (-----) Carla Pop (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 |
Carla Pop (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | F |
Myra Bisht (-----) |
Ayenxavia Calugay (-----) Jessy Wolfe (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 5-8 |
LuLu Shiozawa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Somi Song (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S |
Myra Bisht (-----) |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) Heidi Bergin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Myra Bisht (-----) |
Maren Hale (-----) Mia Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Saniyah Walker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 |
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) |
Ava Jensen (-----) Alexis Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 |
Ava Jensen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 |
Remington Anderson (-----) |
Maria Garrido (-----) Isidora Jelicic (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 |
Isidora Jelicic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 |
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R5 |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
Mila Lederer (-----) sammy loewy (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R5 |
Mila Lederer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Mall 16's Fall Tournament | F |
Joshya Yerrapureddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Mall 16's Fall Tournament | S |
Jacqueline Blanchard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | F |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) Kora Lane (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 5TH |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 5-8 |
Shayna Lin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Evelina Mamina (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | S |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Chenxi Hu (-----) Carla Pop (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Dina Bulat (-----) Ella Ramos (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Carla Pop (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Lily Graves (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Lillian Chhiv (-----) Ryan Wilson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | F |
Heidi Bergin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | S |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
LuLu Shiozawa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | F |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Heidi Bergin (-----) Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | S |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Olivia Stahle (-----) Sydney Eraso (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Mia Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Parisa Abdulloeva (-----) Grace Pohl (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | F |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
Kamryn Newman (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | S |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
Stella Schroeder (-----) Evelyn Marsh (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | C-Q |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | Q |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
Chloe Mills (-----) Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | Q |
Soo-Ah Byun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 |
Lola Sulser (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BG14s Summer Masters | F |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) Lynnsey Lu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | NW-F |
Amshu Reddy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | NO-S |
Anna Curran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BG14s Summer Masters | S |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) |
Mataya Farling (-----) Anna Curran (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | Q |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | 16 |
Dasha Whitney (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Utah State Open | C-S |
Chloe Mills (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Utah State Open | C-Q |
Alexis Peterson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Utah State Open | Q |
Nivedita Bakshi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Utah State Open | 16 |
Elizabeth Gouff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Junior Utah State Open | F |
Kamryn Newman (-----) |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) Luciana M Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Junior Utah State Open | S |
Kamryn Newman (-----) |
Elizabeth Hayes (-----) Samantha Hall (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | Q |
Maria Garrido (-----) |
Sanskriti Sinha (-----) Madeline Dickey (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | NO-S |
Sanskriti Sinha (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | NO-Q |
Taylor Alcaraz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | 16 |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | 32 |
Mia Scaife (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | SW-F |
Eliya Ward (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | 3RD |
Riley Lim (-----) |
Olivia Stahle (-----) Harlowe Lutz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | S |
Riley Lim (-----) |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Lynnsey Lu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | W-S |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | Q |
Riley Lim (-----) |
Eliya Ward (-----) Abigail Kim (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | W-Q |
Olivia Stahle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | 16 |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls Junior IceBreaker | F |
Samantha Salea (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls Junior IceBreaker | S |
Brighton Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls Junior IceBreaker | Q |
Sydney Kemp (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q |
Soo-Ah Byun (-----) |
Felicity Mason (-----) Madelyne Naslund (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Sara Karnik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Ocie Barran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Soo-Ah Byun (-----) |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) Reese Ellingson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Girl's 16's | C-Q |
Lila Daines (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Girl's 16's | 16 |
Gabby Trejo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | S |
Hailey Miner (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | Q |
Lila Daines (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | 16 |
Chezney Davies (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-QQ |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Milan Tyson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q |
Nivedita Bakshi (-----) |
Luciana M Gonzalez (-----) Soo-Ah Byun (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamryn Newman (-----) | 6-3 |
Evelina Mamina (-----) Isabella Gallegos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 | Isabella Gallegos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamryn Newman (-----) | 6-0 |
Addison Lee (-----) Erika Gallegos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Erika Gallegos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamryn Newman (-----) | 6-3 |
Violetta Mamina (-----) Maria Garrido (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maria Garrido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamryn Newman (-----) | 6-1 |
Luciana M Gonzalez (-----) Carla Pop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carla Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Myra Bisht (-----) | 8-3 |
Ayenxavia Calugay (-----) Jessy Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | LuLu Shiozawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Somi Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Myra Bisht (-----) | 8-6 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) Heidi Bergin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Myra Bisht (-----) | 8-0 |
Maren Hale (-----) Mia Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saniyah Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) | 6-0 |
Ava Jensen (-----) Alexis Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Remington Anderson (-----) | 6-4 |
Maria Garrido (-----) Isidora Jelicic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isidora Jelicic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
McKenzie Moffatt (-----) | 7-6 |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mack Mandelaris (-----) | 6-1 |
Mila Lederer (-----) sammy loewy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mila Lederer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall 16's Fall Tournament | ||
09/23/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshya Yerrapureddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall 16's Fall Tournament | ||
09/22/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacqueline Blanchard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 8-2 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) Kora Lane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Shayna Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Evelina Mamina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 6-0 |
Chenxi Hu (-----) Carla Pop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 8-1 |
Dina Bulat (-----) Ella Ramos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carla Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Graves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 8-1 |
Lillian Chhiv (-----) Ryan Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Heidi Bergin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
LuLu Shiozawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 8-6 |
Heidi Bergin (-----) Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 8-0 |
Olivia Stahle (-----) Sydney Eraso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 8-0 |
Parisa Abdulloeva (-----) Grace Pohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lyla Bergeson (-----) | 9-8 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lyla Bergeson (-----) | 8-0 |
Stella Schroeder (-----) Evelyn Marsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lyla Bergeson (-----) | 8-2 |
Chloe Mills (-----) Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Soo-Ah Byun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lola Sulser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) | 8-4 |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) Lynnsey Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Amshu Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) | 8-3 |
Mataya Farling (-----) Anna Curran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Dasha Whitney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Chloe Mills (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexis Peterson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Nivedita Bakshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Gouff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/19/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kamryn Newman (-----) | 8-6 |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) Luciana M Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/19/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kamryn Newman (-----) | 8-0 |
Elizabeth Hayes (-----) Samantha Hall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maria Garrido (-----) | 8-3 |
Sanskriti Sinha (-----) Madeline Dickey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/28/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sanskriti Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Taylor Alcaraz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mia Scaife (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/08/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eliya Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Lim (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Stahle (-----) Harlowe Lutz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Riley Lim (-----) | 8-5 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Lynnsey Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/07/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Riley Lim (-----) | 8-4 |
Eliya Ward (-----) Abigail Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/06/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Stahle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Junior IceBreaker | ||
05/01/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-0 |
Samantha Salea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Junior IceBreaker | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Brighton Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Junior IceBreaker | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sydney Kemp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Soo-Ah Byun (-----) | 8-6 |
Felicity Mason (-----) Madelyne Naslund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sara Karnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ocie Barran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Soo-Ah Byun (-----) | 8-4 |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) Reese Ellingson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Girl's 16's | ||
03/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lila Daines (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Girl's 16's | ||
03/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Gabby Trejo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | ||
01/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hailey Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | ||
01/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lila Daines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | ||
01/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chezney Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Milan Tyson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nivedita Bakshi (-----) | 8-0 |
Luciana M Gonzalez (-----) Soo-Ah Byun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap