Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophie Vlietstra (Lewisville, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-QQ | Hannah Sutton | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Justus Aarhus | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G16d |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Sarina Chhabra |
Anne Gilliam Lauren Rich |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Sofia Burnett | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Meredith Novy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-S | Paulina Garcia | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | SE-F | Rachel Tindall | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Anna Claire Gerletti | L | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q | Brennan Foreman | L | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CHILDREN HELPING CHILDREN JUNIOR SINGLES (Jr) | 16 | Alyssa Grubstein | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CHILDREN HELPING CHILDREN JUNIOR SINGLES (Jr) | C-Q | Michelle Shen | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CHILDREN HELPING CHILDREN JUNIOR SINGLES (Jr) | C-R1 | Simmone Spielmann | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-Q | Julieanne Bou | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Alexa Pollock |
Camryn Moortgat Madison Shea |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Katherine McGough | L | 6-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 32 | Sandhya Nagarajan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Sarina Chhabra |
Madeline Coffman Abigail Csengery |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Sarina Chhabra |
Megan Hawkins Rebekah Moore |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Mabry Nichols | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-QQ | Gabrielle Grivel | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Hannah Rey | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Sarina Chhabra |
Reilly Cleff Madison Rippa |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Sarina Chhabra |
Victoria Gilbert Courtnee McClain |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Madeline Coffman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | C-F | Ashley Barrett | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | S | Madison Ballow | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | S | Diya Menon | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | Q | Shreyamohan Battu | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | 16 | Sarah Warner | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Sarina Chhabra |
Kate Daugherty Samantha Wong |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Sarina Chhabra |
Ryan Thompson Femke Tjon-A-Joe |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Abigail Kent | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Madison Ross | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3 | Natasha Gonzalez | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3Q | Candice Wright | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 | Alexandria Mjos | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Katelyn Dattilo |
Hannah Harrod Alexandria Mjos |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-QQ | Lyric Bonilla | L | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Gayathri Rajesh | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Elisa Guillen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G16d |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Katelyn Dattilo |
Abigail Csengery Sara Hastings |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Mariel Deleon | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DALLAS CLASSIC: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-F | Katelyn Dattilo | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DALLAS CLASSIC: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Logan Lett | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DALLAS CLASSIC: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-Q | Kyra Mobley | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 3RD | Abigail Csengery | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16d |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Katelyn Dattilo |
Marta Almazan Meredith Jackson |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Sofia Guerra | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Svaksha Iyengar | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament G16d |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Katelyn Dattilo |
Michala Burns Anna Claire Gerletti |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
04/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Katia Mathews | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Danielle Cuteri | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Spring Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Jadeh Chan | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Melissa Coburn | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Alexandra Reinhart | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Monika Husodo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | C-F | Madison Ballow | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | Q | Isabelle Bergman | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | C-Q | Sarina Chhabra | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | RR | Anne Lagrange | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | RR | Sarina Chhabra | L | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | RR | Sara Humpal | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | RR | Andrea Stapper | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes (Jr) | Q | Brittani Brooks | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3 | Gabriella Cusano | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3Q | Megan Flores | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Carina Greenberg | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Alexa Pollock |
Ashley Kim Katelyn Thomas |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Alexa Pollock |
Avery Schiffman iolanda maria perim |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 | Melissa LaMette | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Paulina Garcia | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | S | Frida Mudsam |
Rachael Jansky NATASHA LONG |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | Q | Frida Mudsam |
Elaina Carbo Laila Kamel |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 | Frida Mudsam |
Brennan Foreman Hannah Harrod |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/09/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hannah Sutton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justus Aarhus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarina Chhabra | 8-5 |
Anne Gilliam Lauren Rich |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sofia Burnett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Meredith Novy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2014 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paulina Garcia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2014 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rachel Tindall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Anna Claire Gerletti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/18/2014 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Brennan Foreman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CHILDREN HELPING CHILDREN JUNIOR SINGLES (Jr) | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alyssa Grubstein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CHILDREN HELPING CHILDREN JUNIOR SINGLES (Jr) | ||
09/27/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Michelle Shen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CHILDREN HELPING CHILDREN JUNIOR SINGLES (Jr) | ||
09/27/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Simmone Spielmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/14/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Julieanne Bou | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexa Pollock | 8-1 |
Camryn Moortgat Madison Shea |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Katherine McGough | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Champ Super & Non-Qualified Juniors, Adults and Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sandhya Nagarajan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarina Chhabra | 8-2 |
Madeline Coffman Abigail Csengery |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarina Chhabra | 8-6 |
Megan Hawkins Rebekah Moore |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mabry Nichols | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabrielle Grivel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Hannah Rey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarina Chhabra | 8-4 |
Reilly Cleff Madison Rippa |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarina Chhabra | 8-4 |
Victoria Gilbert Courtnee McClain |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madeline Coffman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
08/24/2014 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ashley Barrett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
08/23/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Ballow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
07/27/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diya Menon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
07/26/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shreyamohan Battu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
07/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sarah Warner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/20/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarina Chhabra | 8-6 |
Kate Daugherty Samantha Wong |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarina Chhabra | 8-3 |
Ryan Thompson Femke Tjon-A-Joe |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abigail Kent | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natasha Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Candice Wright | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandria Mjos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katelyn Dattilo | 8-3 |
Hannah Harrod Alexandria Mjos |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/18/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lyric Bonilla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gayathri Rajesh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elisa Guillen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katelyn Dattilo | 8-1 |
Abigail Csengery Sara Hastings |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mariel Deleon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS CLASSIC: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/11/2014 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Katelyn Dattilo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS CLASSIC: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/10/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Lett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DALLAS CLASSIC: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyra Mobley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/20/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abigail Csengery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katelyn Dattilo | 8-4 |
Marta Almazan Meredith Jackson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofia Guerra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Svaksha Iyengar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katelyn Dattilo | 8-4 |
Michala Burns Anna Claire Gerletti |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katia Mathews | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Danielle Cuteri | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Spring Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/05/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jadeh Chan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/16/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Melissa Coburn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/16/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexandra Reinhart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/16/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Monika Husodo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
03/09/2014 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Madison Ballow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabelle Bergman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX SPRING BREAK JUNIORS (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
03/08/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sarina Chhabra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/09/2014 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anne Lagrange | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/09/2014 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Sarina Chhabra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/08/2014 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sara Humpal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/08/2014 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrea Stapper | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Lakes (Jr) | ||
02/01/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Brittani Brooks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gabriella Cusano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Megan Flores | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carina Greenberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexa Pollock | 8-2 |
Ashley Kim Katelyn Thomas |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexa Pollock | 8-5 |
Avery Schiffman iolanda maria perim |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Melissa LaMette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Paulina Garcia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/12/2014 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Frida Mudsam | 7-5 6-1 |
Rachael Jansky NATASHA LONG |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/11/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Frida Mudsam | 6-2 7-5 |
Elaina Carbo Laila Kamel |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Frida Mudsam | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Brennan Foreman Hannah Harrod |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap