Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophie Wagner (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Pumpkin Bowl | R4 |
Anushka Naidu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Pumpkin Bowl | R2 |
Sara McClain (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Pumpkin Bowl | R5 |
Delanie Tribby (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Pumpkin Bowl | R3 |
Jill Cafaro (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Pumpkin Bowl | R1 |
Julia Lares (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-32 |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-32Q |
Marcella Warner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Sofia Balsera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 16 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 32 |
Sophia Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 17th-18th @ Wash & Jeff College | F |
Ally Bauer (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 17th-18th @ Wash & Jeff College | S |
Caitlin Tihanovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 17th-18th @ Wash & Jeff College | Q |
Isabella Roth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-QQ |
Isabella De Luise (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Deana Sultanaeva (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16Q |
Waverly Price (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Imani Jean (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32Q |
Sofia Srebnick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 5-8 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | Q |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 16 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Valentina Sanchez (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS AT THE WELLINGTON TENNIS CENTER | F |
Bellanna Schlosser (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS AT THE WELLINGTON TENNIS CENTER | S |
Libby Kai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS AT THE WELLINGTON TENNIS CENTER | Q |
Chloe Barreto-Massad (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-32 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Meera Desai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-16Q |
Harper High (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 32 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Kiyanah Porter (-----) |
L | 4-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | S |
Davianna Porter (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | C-S |
Emily Huang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | 16 |
Ayleen Ramirez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | C-R1 |
MyongUn Jeong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-Q |
Aleksandra Kyselova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Madison Molock (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Reagan Parker (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Jillian Specht (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 32 |
Kaylee Stacy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 16 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 32 |
Kattie Valdes (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Halloween Classic Level 7@Northdale C.C. | S |
Caitlin Tihanovich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Halloween Classic Level 7@Northdale C.C. | Q |
Kayla Mang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | C-S |
Ayleen Ramirez (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | C-Q |
Meline Siggen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | C-R1 |
Jill Cafaro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | F |
Sophia Varabyeva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | S |
Tamara Herman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q |
Diana Valera (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
Madeleine Chellas (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S |
Asadah Maat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q |
Kaya Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Danielle Wei (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Sienna Bravo (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | C-Q |
Isabella Giordano (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Gwenyth Drapp (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | C-S |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | C-Q |
layken thau (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | C-Q |
Sienna Bravo (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Hanne Estrada (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Holiday Classic National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | C-S |
Isabella Giordano (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Holiday Classic National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | C-Q |
Anna Tikhomirova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Holiday Classic National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 16 |
Sofia Anzhilov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RMTC Boca Showdown Level 7 | Q |
Ciara Harding (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RMTC Boca Showdown Level 7 | C-S |
Alisa Ozgun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl | ||
10/24/2021 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Anushka Naidu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl | ||
10/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Sara McClain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl | ||
10/24/2021 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Delanie Tribby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl | ||
10/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jill Cafaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl | ||
10/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Lares (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marcella Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Balsera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-0 | Mollie Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
07/31/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 17th-18th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
07/18/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ally Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 17th-18th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caitlin Tihanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open July 17th-18th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/27/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Isabella De Luise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Deana Sultanaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Waverly Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Imani Jean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sofia Srebnick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Valentina Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS AT THE WELLINGTON TENNIS CENTER | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bellanna Schlosser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS AT THE WELLINGTON TENNIS CENTER | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Libby Kai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS AT THE WELLINGTON TENNIS CENTER | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Chloe Barreto-Massad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Meera Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Harper High (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
01/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-4 | Kiyanah Porter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
01/02/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Davianna Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emily Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ayleen Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MyongUn Jeong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aleksandra Kyselova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/23/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Madison Molock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Reagan Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jillian Specht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaylee Stacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kattie Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Classic Level 7@Northdale C.C. | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caitlin Tihanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Classic Level 7@Northdale C.C. | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kayla Mang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ayleen Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Meline Siggen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jill Cafaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
09/28/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Varabyeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tamara Herman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Diana Valera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Madeleine Chellas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Asadah Maat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kaya Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Danielle Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Sienna Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Isabella Giordano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gwenyth Drapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
layken thau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | ||
12/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Sienna Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hanne Estrada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Isabella Giordano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Tikhomirova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTC Boca Showdown Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ciara Harding (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RMTC Boca Showdown Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alisa Ozgun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap