Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Spandan Chandra (Edison, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Tiger November Open | S |
Shuban Devarakonda (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Tiger November Open | Q |
Anish Chidella (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1B November Challenger at Binghamton | F |
Cameron Lukasik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1B November Challenger at Binghamton | S |
Reece Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Brunswick Hills November Challenger | 16 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 TTTC Fall Open | S |
Drew Karch (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 TTTC Fall Open | Q |
Andrew Li (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Mtn Lakes October Open | F |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Crosscourt October Open | S |
Duke Martin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Crosscourt October Open | Q |
Alejandro Araje (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Crosscourt October Open | 16 |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Game Set Classic | S |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
L2 Game Set Classic | F |
Manasi Vartak (-----) |
Anton Labas (-----) Lada Labas (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Game Set Classic | Q |
Agni Rajinikanth (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Lifetime Athletic October Open | Q |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Lifetime Athletic October Open | 16 |
Luke Brown (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Game Set September Classic | S |
Ryan Val (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Game Set September Classic | Q |
Agni Rajinikanth (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | S |
Robert McAdoo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | Q |
Gregory chapman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | F |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Aiden Gevorkian (-----) Conrad Pearlman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | Q |
Aiden Gevorkian (-----) |
L | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | Q |
Zachary Lu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Alex Cozzolino (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Kohei Imada (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | C-F |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Alex Cozzolino (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Nathaniel Fridland (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Sharan Manick (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Marcus Throop (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | F |
Chetan Kallam (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | S |
Duke Martin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | Q |
Ari Reitman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Joshua Mullen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Jadran Sesjak (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Ramapo College | 16 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Ramapo College | C-R1 |
Michael Kessler (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tournament - Level 8 | 16 |
Taksh Gupta (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tournament - Level 8 | NO-F |
Timur Savin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tournament - Level 8 | NO-S |
Ananth Vasishta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Tournament - Level 8 | NO-Q |
Dhruv Ramaswamy (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 June Classic, East Setauket | 16 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | F |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | S |
Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | Q |
Michael Berman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | 16 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Brunswick Hills | 16 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Brunswick Hills | C-Q |
Robert Jacob (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | Q |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | 16 |
Priyansh Das (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | Q |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | 16 |
Jadran Sesjak (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | 32 |
Michael Berman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | Q |
Jonathan Weinberg (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | 16 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1; Harrison | Q |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
L | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1; Harrison | 16 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Chetan Kallam (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 CourtSense at Bogota | C-Q |
Michael Berman (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 CourtSense at Bogota | C-R1 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2; Harrison | Q |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2; Harrison | 16 |
Andrew Chun (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Centercourt Florham Park | Q |
Oliver Reick (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Centercourt Florham Park | 16 |
Davis Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | 16 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | 32 |
Spencer Kolker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2; Harrison | 32 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
L2 Tiger November Open | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Shuban Devarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Tiger November Open | ||
11/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anish Chidella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November Challenger at Binghamton | ||
11/18/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cameron Lukasik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November Challenger at Binghamton | ||
11/18/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reece Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Brunswick Hills November Challenger | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TTTC Fall Open | ||
10/28/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Drew Karch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 TTTC Fall Open | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mtn Lakes October Open | ||
10/21/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 4-2 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Crosscourt October Open | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Duke Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Crosscourt October Open | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alejandro Araje (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Crosscourt October Open | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Game Set Classic | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Game Set Classic | ||
09/29/2017 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Manasi Vartak (-----) | 8-5 |
Anton Labas (-----) Lada Labas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Game Set Classic | ||
09/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Agni Rajinikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Lifetime Athletic October Open | ||
09/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Lifetime Athletic October Open | ||
09/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Luke Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Game Set September Classic | ||
09/16/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Ryan Val (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Game Set September Classic | ||
09/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Agni Rajinikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gregory chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
08/26/2017 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 8-6 |
Aiden Gevorkian (-----) Conrad Pearlman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Aiden Gevorkian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
08/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zachary Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Alex Cozzolino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kohei Imada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
08/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Alex Cozzolino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nathaniel Fridland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/23/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sharan Manick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/23/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Marcus Throop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
07/22/2017 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Chetan Kallam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Duke Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Green, Mahwah | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ari Reitman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Mullen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Jadran Sesjak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Ramapo College | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Ramapo College | ||
07/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Michael Kessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tournament - Level 8 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Taksh Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tournament - Level 8 | ||
07/01/2017 | NO-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Timur Savin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tournament - Level 8 | ||
07/01/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ananth Vasishta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tournament - Level 8 | ||
07/01/2017 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Dhruv Ramaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 June Classic, East Setauket | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
06/04/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
06/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
06/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Brunswick Hills | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Brunswick Hills | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Jacob (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Priyansh Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jadran Sesjak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Michael Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jonathan Weinberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
04/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1; Harrison | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1; Harrison | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Chetan Kallam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
03/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Michael Berman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2; Harrison | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2; Harrison | ||
03/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andrew Chun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Oliver Reick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Centercourt Florham Park | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Davis Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 | Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer Kolker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2; Harrison | ||
01/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap