Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Spencer Elliot (Rye, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls 16- FIC *first come first serve | C-QQ |
Axel Feist (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls 16- FIC *first come first serve | 16 |
Leo Umansky (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Peter Bahr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | F |
Sam Stein (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | S |
Ethan Schwartz (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Henry Xue (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Caleb Grasheim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Kyle Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 16 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 32 |
Eli Snider (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | Q |
Benjamin Cha (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | F |
Ezra Green (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | S |
Jacob Lyubarov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | R3 |
Kieran Anand (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | R2 |
Andrew Beckerlegge (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | R1 |
Sebastian Palmer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 | C-QQ |
Alexander Roche (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 | 16 |
Evan Chu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | Q |
Kento Smith (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | 16 |
Lucas Leguizamon (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls 16- FIC *first come first serve | ||
11/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls 16- FIC *first come first serve | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Leo Umansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peter Bahr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sam Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Ethan Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Caleb Grasheim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
07/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Eli Snider (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Benjamin Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ezra Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Jacob Lyubarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | ||
06/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Kieran Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | ||
06/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Andrew Beckerlegge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | ||
06/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sebastian Palmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 | ||
04/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Roche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 | ||
03/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Evan Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kento Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | ||
02/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lucas Leguizamon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap