Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Spencer Holly (Milwaukee, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-32 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
eddie zeng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Nicholas Perrelli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
Chase Peirce (-----) Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | P1-F |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | R2 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | R1 |
Alex Soso (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | 16 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) Alexander Young (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | Q |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | 16 |
Pratyush Shahir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | C-16 |
Adam Hyderi (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Rowan Ing (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | 32 |
Diogo Jorge Trevizan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | 3RD |
Varun Viges (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | NO-S |
Vishal Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | Q |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | 16 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | C-F |
Kenny Littwin (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | C-S |
Oliver Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | C-Q |
Dawson Froemming (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | Q |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | 16 |
Eli Ho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Boys 14s - 18s Doubles | F |
Anik Shirsat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Boys 14s - 18s Doubles | S |
Noah Weitzer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | S |
Akshay Maram (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | Q |
Samarth Donapati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | C-S |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | C-Q |
Lewis Go (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | C-QQ |
Nicholas Onigkeit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | S |
Louis Bastian (-----) |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Varin Tangeti (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | 16 |
Winston Arvidson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | Q |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | 16 |
grant schaefer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | C-16 |
Will Geske (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | C-16Q |
Haruki Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | 32 |
Kyle McCain (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Tudor Cristescu (-----) |
Barry Zhu (-----) Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Andrew Mao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Tudor Cristescu (-----) |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Nicholas Pop (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | F |
Kenny Littwin (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | S |
Alex Bergerud (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | Q |
Elijah Muresan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core May Level 6 | F |
Oliver Boyd (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core May Level 6 | S |
Hunter Shadman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core May Level 6 | Q |
Hayden Meskin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core May Level 6 | 16 |
Alexander Schmeisser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 16 |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 32 |
Michael Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | 3RD |
Oliver Boyd (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | S |
Oliver Milleman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | Q |
Drew Harris (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | 16 |
David Sorrentino (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s BG 12d-18d | F |
Tudor Cristescu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s BG 12d-18d | S |
Ethan Pagel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | Q |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Adam Bogyay (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | C-QQ |
Gavin Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | 16 |
PJ Barry (-----) |
L | 5-7 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | F |
Marc Cheng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | S |
Breck Wegner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | C-QQ |
Liam Hankel (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Premier Boys 12s | S |
Adam Bogyay (-----) |
Dani Lagarija (-----) Payton Yea (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Premier Boys 12s | Q |
Adam Bogyay (-----) |
Nirvaan Patel (-----) Artur Cara (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | C-16 |
Adler Hung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | 16 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Boys 12s | 32 |
Koki Wakita (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
February Showdown | C-F |
Ethan Turunen (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
February Showdown | R3 |
Adam Bogyay (-----) |
Ethan Turunen (-----) Joshua LaTour (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
February Showdown | R2 |
Adam Bogyay (-----) |
Julius Rippl (-----) Liam Payne (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
February Showdown | Q |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-16Q |
Koki Wakita (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-32 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 64 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-16 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 16 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 32 |
Henry Trapp (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 64 |
Jake Husmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
eddie zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Perrelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Teddy Busateri (-----) | 8-3 |
Chase Peirce (-----) Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | ||
12/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kenneth Zhang (-----) | 8-3 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) Alexander Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pratyush Shahir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Adam Hyderi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rowan Ing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Diogo Jorge Trevizan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Varun Viges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vishal Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Kenny Littwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Oliver Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dawson Froemming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eli Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Boys 14s - 18s Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anik Shirsat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Boys 14s - 18s Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Noah Weitzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Akshay Maram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samarth Donapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lewis Go (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Onigkeit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Louis Bastian (-----) | 8-4 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Varin Tangeti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Winston Arvidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
grant schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Haruki Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG14 | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kyle McCain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tudor Cristescu (-----) | 8-0 |
Barry Zhu (-----) Maksim Hristov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tudor Cristescu (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Hodgman (-----) Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-0 | Kenny Littwin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Bergerud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elijah Muresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core May Level 6 | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Boyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hunter Shadman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayden Meskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Schmeisser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Michael Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Oliver Boyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Oliver Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Drew Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open BG 12-14s/ G16-18s | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
David Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s BG 12d-18d | ||
04/16/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tudor Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s BG 12d-18d | ||
04/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Pagel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Adam Bogyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Gavin Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 3-0 |
PJ Barry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marc Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys Singles Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Breck Wegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Liam Hankel (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adam Bogyay (-----) | 8-6 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) Payton Yea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Adam Bogyay (-----) | 8-0 |
Nirvaan Patel (-----) Artur Cara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Adler Hung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Boys 12s | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Koki Wakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Showdown | ||
02/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Turunen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Showdown | ||
02/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adam Bogyay (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Turunen (-----) Joshua LaTour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Showdown | ||
02/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adam Bogyay (-----) | 8-2 |
Julius Rippl (-----) Liam Payne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Showdown | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Koki Wakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Henry Trapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jake Husmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap