Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Srisanth Malpeddi (Carmel, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | Q |
Jack Jentz (-----) |
Paul Schneider (-----) Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | C-Q |
Max Sternberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | Q |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | 16 |
Arun Raman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | C-F |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | C-S |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | C-Q |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | C-16 |
Finley Buelte (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | C-16Q |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 32 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 16 |
Jack Jentz (-----) |
Tyler Bush (-----) Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | 32 |
William Hays (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | C-16Q |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | 3RD |
Eli Mercer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | S |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | Q |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | 16 |
Robert Miksell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | 32 |
Kevin Edquiban (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-Q |
Martin Blagoev (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-16 |
Luca Lipari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-16Q |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-32 |
Anthony Shalakov (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 32 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 64 |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
IRC B18s | 3RD |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
IRC B18s | S |
Eli Wood (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
IRC B18s | Q |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
IRC B18s | 16 |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
IRC B18s | 32 |
Logan Bill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | C-S |
Quinten Gillespie (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | C-Q |
Levi Wojtalik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | Q |
Petar Petrovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | 16 |
Jackson Hahn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Jack Goldstein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Luca Lipari (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jackson Poulos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
William Hays (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Mark Karev (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Finley Buelte (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
Drew Evans (-----) Luca Lipari (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
William Hays (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Jackson Poulos (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | F |
HANK LIN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | S |
Amritanshu Kar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | Q |
Anvay Atram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | 16 |
Shawn Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Spurck (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Jentz (-----) | Def |
Paul Schneider (-----) Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Sternberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/03/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Finley Buelte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Jentz (-----) | 8-5 |
Tyler Bush (-----) Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Eli Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Robert Miksell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kevin Edquiban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Luca Lipari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-0 | Anthony Shalakov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B18s | ||
01/03/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC B18s | ||
01/03/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Eli Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B18s | ||
01/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Owen Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B18s | ||
01/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B18s | ||
01/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Bill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Parth Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
07/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Quinten Gillespie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
07/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Levi Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Hahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luca Lipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Poulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Mark Karev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Finley Buelte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Isaac Flanery (-----) | 8-3 |
Drew Evans (-----) Luca Lipari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
William Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Isaac Flanery (-----) | 8-2 |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jackson Poulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
HANK LIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amritanshu Kar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anvay Atram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4. | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shawn Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap