Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Srivibhu Piratla (Bellingham, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | 5TH |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | 5-8 |
Reyhan Kamal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | Q |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | 16 |
Daniel Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | 32 |
AArav Seth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | R1 |
Daniel Silverman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | R2 |
Nate Ward (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | R4 |
Ari Conviser (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | 5-8 |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | Q |
Oliver Ham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | 16 |
Zac Engracia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12's | R3 |
Daniel Shaer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12's | R2 |
Ferdinand Carangelo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12's | R1 |
Corey Lu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | C-F |
Milan Kulijev (-----) |
Chase Zehetner (-----) Pranit Rao (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | Q |
Milan Kulijev (-----) |
Joshua Chen (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | R3 |
Bruno Benitez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | R2 |
Nate Ward (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | R1 |
Kabir Varanasi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | F |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | S |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | Q |
Joshua Casaletto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Event | R1 |
Bharat Ramanathan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Event | R2 |
Neil Reddy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Event | R3 |
Riaan Shah (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boy's 12,14,16,18 - Round Robin | R2 |
Zachary Glazer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boy's 12,14,16,18 - Round Robin | R3 |
Peyton Cypes (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boy's 12,14,16,18 - Round Robin | R1 |
Jackson Bender (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14's | R2 |
Roman Pavluchenko (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14's | R3 |
Riaan Shah (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14's | R4 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Lyme Shores: Boys 12's (Sat) | R3 |
David Zaretsky (-----) |
James Lee (-----) Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Lyme Shores: Boys 12's (Sat) | R1 |
David Zaretsky (-----) |
Roman Gabriel (-----) Mitchell Byrne (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12 (Wed - Thur) | R2 |
Bharat Ramanathan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12 (Wed - Thur) | R5 |
SASHWAT GANESHWARAN (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's: BG 12 (Wed - Thur) | R3 |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC: BG 12 (FIC-16) | F |
Alexander Fine (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC: BG 12 (FIC-16) | S |
Ethan Tan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC: BG 12 (FIC-16) | Q |
Ellias Lukic (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 Singles | R2 |
Ansley Gallagher (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 Singles | R4 |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 Singles | R3 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Jan Freeze at MAC 12's, 14's | R2 |
Nicholas Narasimhan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Jan Freeze at MAC 12's, 14's | R3 |
Collin Hwang (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R1 |
Andrew Garofoli (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R2 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R3 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R1 |
Peyton Cypes (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R2 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R5 |
Anay Arvind (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | ||
10/24/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | ||
10/24/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Reyhan Kamal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | AArav Seth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Daniel Silverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nate Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ari Conviser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oliver Ham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zac Engracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12's | ||
07/31/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Daniel Shaer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12's | ||
07/31/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ferdinand Carangelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12's | ||
07/31/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Corey Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | ||
07/23/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Milan Kulijev (-----) | 8-4 |
Chase Zehetner (-----) Pranit Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | ||
07/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Milan Kulijev (-----) | 8-0 |
Joshua Chen (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | ||
07/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Bruno Benitez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | ||
07/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Nate Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12, 14's | ||
07/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Kabir Varanasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | ||
06/29/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | ||
06/28/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boys 12,14,16,18 - FIC-16 | ||
06/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Casaletto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Event | ||
06/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bharat Ramanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Event | ||
06/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Neil Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Event | ||
06/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Riaan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boy's 12,14,16,18 - Round Robin | ||
06/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Zachary Glazer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boy's 12,14,16,18 - Round Robin | ||
06/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Peyton Cypes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Challenge (Mid-Week): Boy's 12,14,16,18 - Round Robin | ||
06/08/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Bender (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14's | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Roman Pavluchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14's | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Riaan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14's | ||
06/05/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Boys 12's (Sat) | ||
04/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Zaretsky (-----) | 8-1 |
James Lee (-----) Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Boys 12's (Sat) | ||
04/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Zaretsky (-----) | 8-6 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) Mitchell Byrne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12 (Wed - Thur) | ||
04/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bharat Ramanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12 (Wed - Thur) | ||
04/21/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
SASHWAT GANESHWARAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 12 (Wed - Thur) | ||
04/21/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC: BG 12 (FIC-16) | ||
04/04/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Alexander Fine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC: BG 12 (FIC-16) | ||
04/03/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC: BG 12 (FIC-16) | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ellias Lukic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 Singles | ||
01/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ansley Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 Singles | ||
01/30/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tucker LeBlond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 Singles | ||
01/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jan Freeze at MAC 12's, 14's | ||
01/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Nicholas Narasimhan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jan Freeze at MAC 12's, 14's | ||
01/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Collin Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Andrew Garofoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Peyton Cypes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/09/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Anay Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap