Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stanley Hoo (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | C-16 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | C-16Q |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | 32 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | C-Q |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | 32 |
Karl Fadel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | 32 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | C-S |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) Nathan Bernadskii (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | C-Q |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | C-QQ |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Imani Jean (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | 16 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | Q |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Nate Roberman (-----) Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Aiden Swartz (-----) Alex Katzer (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-16Q |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | S |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) Theodore Murphy (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | C-16Q |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | Q |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Adam Lubowski (-----) Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
brian windsor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament E16s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | R1 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament E16s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | R2 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament E16s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | R3 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | C-Q |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | Q |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) Justin Boder (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 32 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
James Sacco (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | Q |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Kailin Gochna (-----) Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | S |
Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | Q |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Vinay Palta (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-16 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-16Q |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 |
Vinay Palta (-----) |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-32 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 64 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
Vivek Laddha (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 |
David Pomerantz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 64 |
Jeremias Contreras (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | C-16 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 16 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 32 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | Q |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Jordan Chang (-----) Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | 16 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Lee Fiorello (-----) Olivia Medrano (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | C-16 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | 32 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | 32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
Lee Fiorello (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Saw Mill April Classic | F |
Gurv Suri (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Saw Mill April Classic | S |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Saw Mill April Classic | Q |
James Morello (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | F |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | S |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | Q |
Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | 16 |
Jesse Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | Q |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | 16 |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | F |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | S |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | Q |
Roy Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | 16 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | 32 |
David Jin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup @ Westchester TC L4 MXD 16 (Draw 64) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED To Sunday | Q |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/11/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup @ Westchester TC L4 MXD 16 (Draw 64) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED To Sunday | C-F |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Connor Plunkett (-----) Lucia Donnelly (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/11/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup @ Westchester TC L4 MXD 16 (Draw 64) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED To Sunday | C-S |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Nina Wiese (-----) Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
alex tran (-----) Matias Feoli (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Open BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Parks Cuskley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Open BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karl Fadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) Nathan Bernadskii (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-2 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Imani Jean (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 8-2 |
Nate Roberman (-----) Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 8-6 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) Alex Katzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | 8-5 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) Theodore Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | 9-7 |
Adam Lubowski (-----) Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | Def |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament E16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament E16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 9-7 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 8-6 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 8-2 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) Justin Boder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 8-5 |
James Sacco (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/19/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jadah Bentham (-----) | 8-2 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jadah Bentham (-----) | 8-5 |
Kailin Gochna (-----) Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Vinay Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vinay Palta (-----) | 8-4 |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/23/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/22/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Vivek Laddha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Pomerantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeremias Contreras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-2 |
Jordan Chang (-----) Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 9-7 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | 8-5 |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-5 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | 8-5 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Saw Mill April Classic | ||
04/16/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Gurv Suri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Saw Mill April Classic | ||
04/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Saw Mill April Classic | ||
04/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
James Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jesse Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup @ Westchester TC L4 MXD 16 (Draw 64) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED To Sunday | ||
03/11/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup @ Westchester TC L4 MXD 16 (Draw 64) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED To Sunday | ||
03/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-6 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) Lucia Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup @ Westchester TC L4 MXD 16 (Draw 64) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED To Sunday | ||
03/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-5 |
Nina Wiese (-----) Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | 8-2 |
alex tran (-----) Matias Feoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Open BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Parks Cuskley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Open BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap