Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stella Kirby (New York, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | Q |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-S |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-Q |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-R2 |
Margaux Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | 16 |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | 32 |
Isabella Paradisi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 NYTC Championships Nov 20, 20 (24 draw) | Q |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | C-R2 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | C-R1 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | 32 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | C-Q |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | C-R2 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | C-R1 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | 32 |
Shannon Lam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | 32 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | C-S |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
Mia Rondos (-----) Nicole Sniadowski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | C-Q |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
Isabela Jaramillo (-----) Evelyn Sargsyan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | Q |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
Nadia Barteck (-----) Shannon Lam (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | 16 |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
Reese Sibley (-----) Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R3Q |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R2 |
Sonya Pereldik (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | 64 |
Chloe Monachelli (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | Q |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | 16 |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | 32 |
Alanna Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | C-R1 |
Juliette Ceas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | 32 |
Shannon Lam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | 16 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | C-Q |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | C-R2 |
Maya Clinard (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | 32 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | S |
Ava Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | Q |
Alexandra Krasinska (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | 16 |
Barbara Krstelj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | Q |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | 16 |
Eva Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | F |
Anna Dvorackova (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | S |
Lia Swire (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | Q |
Sophia Padro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportsplex February Championships | Q |
Nadia Barteck (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | C-Q |
Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | C-R2 |
Manasi Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | 16 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | 32 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | S |
Juliette Ceas (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | Q |
Ava Dahl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | 16 |
Sorcha Gield (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at NYTCi | C-S |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
Leena Friedman (-----) Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at NYTCi | C-Q |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
Carina Cristobal (-----) Victoria Matos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at NYTCi | C-R2 |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at NYTCi | 32 |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
Chantajah Mills (-----) Rachel Roth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at NYTCi | C-R1 |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
Ava Li (-----) Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | C-R2 |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | 64 |
Victoria Matos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center Eastern January Championships | S |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center Eastern January Championships | Q |
Rebecca Hess (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center Eastern January Championships | 16 |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/29/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Jadah Bentham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Isabella Cardinal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Margaux Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Paradisi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships Nov 20, 20 (24 draw) | ||
11/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Anselma Petrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
11/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shannon Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | ||
10/18/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | 8-2 |
Mia Rondos (-----) Nicole Sniadowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | 8-3 |
Isabela Jaramillo (-----) Evelyn Sargsyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) Shannon Lam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Reese Sibley (-----) Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sonya Pereldik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Chloe Monachelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-0 | Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alanna Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Juliette Ceas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shannon Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Maya Clinard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexandra Krasinska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Barbara Krstelj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eva Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | ||
07/30/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Anna Dvorackova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | ||
07/29/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lia Swire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | ||
07/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Padro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophia Holod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Manasi Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at RWTTC | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Juliette Ceas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ava Dahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sorcha Gield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at NYTCi | ||
02/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | 8-6 |
Leena Friedman (-----) Ligaya Murray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at NYTCi | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | 8-6 |
Carina Cristobal (-----) Victoria Matos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at NYTCi | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | 8-3 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at NYTCi | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) Rachel Roth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at NYTCi | ||
01/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | 8-1 |
Ava Li (-----) Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Rebecca Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center Eastern January Championships | ||
01/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lily Dematas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap