Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stephan Gershfeld (Hewlett, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-F |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
Aaron Raja (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-S |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) Braden Thyroff (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-Q |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
Tanuj Chandekar (-----) Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | Q |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
Alexander Aney (-----) Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 16 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Vicente Salazar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | F |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | S |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | Q |
Hudson Chris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | 32 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | S |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | Q |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | 16 |
Dylan D Agate (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | 32 |
Trevor Girandola (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 64 |
Matthew Shulkin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16d |
L1B Early Winter Challenger | S |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16d |
L1B Early Winter Challenger | Q |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) |
Christopher Chi (-----) Ethan Cintron (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Early Winter Challenger | Q |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Early Winter Challenger | 16 |
Alexander Pierson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Point Set November Championships | F |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
Luke Han (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Point Set November Championships | S |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
Aaron Khubani (-----) Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Point Set November Championships | Q |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Point Set November Championships | 16 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
Ryan Ades (-----) Justin Boder (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set November Championships | 16 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set November Championships | 32 |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Mill Basin MatchpointNYC Challenger | F |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Mill Basin MatchpointNYC Challenger | S |
Jake Srebnick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Mill Basin MatchpointNYC Challenger | Q |
Maurice Mizrahi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Mill Basin MatchpointNYC Challenger | 16 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | Q |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
Alan Hua (-----) Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
Matthew Miller (-----) Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14d |
L1B GHRC October Challenger | F |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) |
Darren Huang (-----) Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Point Set Fall Challenge | F |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Point Set Fall Challenge | S |
Harrison Saladini (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Point Set Fall Challenge | Q |
Joshua Kaplan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 32 |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 16 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
Nathan Pitts (-----) Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 32 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | C-R1 |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | 32 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament MOps |
LBTC Summer Prize Money Tournament | Q |
Ryan Foster (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament MOps |
LBTC Summer Prize Money Tournament | 16 |
Nick Wong (3.77) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Garen Spicka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Warren McWhorter (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
Reid Aaron (-----) Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
Ethan Carr (-----) Connor Hazard (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Cal Wider (-----) |
AJ Moore (-----) Jacob Patterson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | F |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | S |
Luca Photopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | Q |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at BRC June Challenger | 16 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | C-R2 |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | C-R1 |
Alexander Merson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | 32 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Jack Wong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Cole Brashear (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Braxton Wright (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
L1B LBTC April Challenger | S |
Logan Fliegel (-----) |
Brian Gao (-----) Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B LBTC April Challenger | S |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B LBTC April Challenger | Q |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B LBTC April Challenger | 16 |
gabriele brancatelli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire National Doubles | 16 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire National Doubles | 32 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Arin Atluri (-----) Adin Lamport (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q |
Kai Mills (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Dylan Charlap (-----) Rudy Quan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Hughes Peus (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | C-F |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | C-S |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) Anirudh Singh (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | 16 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | C-Q |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | C-R2 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Krithik Kannan (-----) Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | 32 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Hudson Chris (-----) Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | Q |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | 16 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | 32 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | 64 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | F |
Benjamin Ebanks (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | S |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | Q |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | Q |
Anirudh Singh (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | 16 |
Luka Butera (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | F |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S |
Matthew Strogach (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Hudson Schantz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
Sam Mikesell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Meecah Bigun (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-S |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Connor Griff (-----) David Griff (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-Q |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) Matthew Strogach (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | 32 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Jace Alexander (-----) Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-R3 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Matthew Kronenberg (-----) Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | C-R2 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Daniel Kong (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 LBTC Winter Whiteout Open | F |
Logan Fliegel (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 LBTC Winter Whiteout Open | S |
Garret Cincis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-Q |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-R2 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 16 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 32 |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Ohm (-----) | 8-3 |
Aaron Raja (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Ohm (-----) | 9-7 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) Braden Thyroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Ohm (-----) | 8-3 |
Tanuj Chandekar (-----) Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Ohm (-----) | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Alexander Aney (-----) Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ethan Ohm (-----) | Def |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vicente Salazar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hudson Chris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | ||
12/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan D Agate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Trevor Girandola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Shulkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Early Winter Challenger | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) | Def |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Early Winter Challenger | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) | 8-0 |
Christopher Chi (-----) Ethan Cintron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Early Winter Challenger | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Early Winter Challenger | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Pierson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set November Championships | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | 8-6 |
Luke Han (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set November Championships | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | 8-1 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set November Championships | ||
11/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | 8-3 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set November Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Ades (-----) Justin Boder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set November Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set November Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mill Basin MatchpointNYC Challenger | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mill Basin MatchpointNYC Challenger | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jake Srebnick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mill Basin MatchpointNYC Challenger | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maurice Mizrahi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mill Basin MatchpointNYC Challenger | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Alan Hua (-----) Maxim Michaels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Miller (-----) Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC October Challenger | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) | 8-3 |
Darren Huang (-----) Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Fall Challenge | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Fall Challenge | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Harrison Saladini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Fall Challenge | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Joshua Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Gu (-----) | 6-2 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Summer Prize Money Tournament | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Summer Prize Money Tournament | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nick Wong (3.77) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Garen Spicka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Warren McWhorter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sacha Maes (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Reid Aaron (-----) Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sacha Maes (-----) | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Ethan Carr (-----) Connor Hazard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brock Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cal Wider (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
AJ Moore (-----) Jacob Patterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Luca Photopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset June Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at BRC June Challenger | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lawrence Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Merson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Koziol (-----) | 8-1 |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Cole Brashear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Braxton Wright (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC April Challenger | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Logan Fliegel (-----) | 8-3 |
Brian Gao (-----) Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC April Challenger | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC April Challenger | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC April Challenger | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | gabriele brancatelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire National Doubles | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire National Doubles | ||
04/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Arin Atluri (-----) Adin Lamport (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kai Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) Rudy Quan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Hughes Peus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 8-2 |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 8-5 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) Anirudh Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 8-2 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 8-5 |
Krithik Kannan (-----) Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Hudson Chris (-----) Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 March Championships at GHRC | ||
03/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Ebanks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | ||
03/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anirudh Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Luka Butera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matthew Strogach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hudson Schantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Presidents' Championships at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sam Mikesell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Meecah Bigun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rohan Belday (-----) | 6-4 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
02/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 9-8 |
Connor Griff (-----) David Griff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
02/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 8-2 |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) Matthew Strogach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Jace Alexander (-----) Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 8-2 |
Matthew Kronenberg (-----) Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at PWTA | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | 9-8 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Daniel Kong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 LBTC Winter Whiteout Open | ||
01/19/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Logan Fliegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 LBTC Winter Whiteout Open | ||
01/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Garret Cincis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap