Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stephen Gollapalli (East Lansing, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-Q |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16Q |
Nicholas Marhoff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32 |
Vedh White (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Zain Choudry (-----) |
cooper grim (-----) Arnav Joshi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Luke Harris (-----) |
Jack Reis (-----) Akhil Matham (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R3 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) |
Dennis Wang (-----) Aaciya Sonthonnax (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R3 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P5-F |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P5-F |
Luke Harris (-----) |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Zahir Hassan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-Q |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-16 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-16Q |
Ashwin Ramachandran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-32 |
Hanfei He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | 32 |
Charles Ma (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | 64 |
Alexander Lapins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
Julian Su (-----) Brendon Kang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Logan Milton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Edward Grandon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Championships | F |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
WMTA District Championships | S |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
Laksh Singh (-----) Dylan Hodgman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Championships | S |
Andrew Owings (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Championships | Q |
Callum Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 |
Ishaan Paul (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SPRING OPEN -BG12-18 | C-S |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SPRING OPEN -BG12-18 | C-QQ |
Krish Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SPRING OPEN -BG12-18 | 16 |
Charles Ma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-Q |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
Jayden Yu (-----) Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 |
Benjamin Cuervo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-32 |
Will Geske (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | C-Q |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | C-QQ |
James Stangle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | C-16 |
Yassin Elsaadany (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | 32 |
Neel Nagappala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | F |
Eli Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | S |
Ishan Suresh Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | Q |
Elijah Rindfusz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | 16 |
Matiss McNally (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Level 5 Open | C-16Q |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Level 5 Open | 32 |
Tyler Thomas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | C-16Q |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | C-32 |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | C-32Q |
Nicholas Pop (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | 64 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Atticus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Marhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vedh White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Zain Choudry (-----) | 8-3 |
cooper grim (-----) Arnav Joshi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Luke Harris (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Reis (-----) Akhil Matham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) | 8-4 |
Dennis Wang (-----) Aaciya Sonthonnax (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P5-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P5-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Luke Harris (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Zahir Hassan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Raghuvir Sriram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ashwin Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hanfei He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexander Lapins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) | 8-4 |
Julian Su (-----) Brendon Kang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Edward Grandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) | 8-2 |
Laksh Singh (-----) Dylan Hodgman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Owings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Callum Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ishaan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SPRING OPEN -BG12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SPRING OPEN -BG12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Krish Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SPRING OPEN -BG12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | 8-0 |
Jayden Yu (-----) Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Benjamin Cuervo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yassin Elsaadany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neel Nagappala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ishan Suresh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elijah Rindfusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matiss McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Level 5 Open | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Level 5 Open | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tyler Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicholas Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap