Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Steven Chen (Skillman, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec. 26th/27th @ Cherry Hill Health Racquet Club | Q |
Ted Dudley (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sat Dec 23rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Shreyas Bharani-Dharan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sat Dec 23rd @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Jack Forstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Sebastian Palmer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | C-S |
KAITO MAHON (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | C-Q |
Ethan Rodriguez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | C-QQ |
SHREEKRISHNA AVHAD (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Franklyn Scott BOYS 16s Level 6 August 12th/13th @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | Q |
Sean Sipera (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Franklyn Scott BOYS 16s Level 6 August 12th/13th @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | 16 |
Luke Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 July 29th/30th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Christopher Webb (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 July 29th/30th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Myles Griffin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Ryan Hao (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | 32 |
James anzalone (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | C-16 |
Logan Fahs (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | 32 |
Justin Lee (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | C-S |
Vishaan Balawat (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | C-Q |
Ethan Lin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | C-QQ |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | C-16 |
Darshan Chidambaram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 5th @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
SRI RAM SARAVANA (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 5th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
BOYS 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec. 26th/27th @ Cherry Hill Health Racquet Club | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ted Dudley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sat Dec 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Shreyas Bharani-Dharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sat Dec 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Forstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Sebastian Palmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | KAITO MAHON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | SHREEKRISHNA AVHAD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott BOYS 16s Level 6 August 12th/13th @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Sipera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott BOYS 16s Level 6 August 12th/13th @ Millcreek Park Pavilion | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 July 29th/30th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Christopher Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 July 29th/30th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Myles Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ryan Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James anzalone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 | Logan Fahs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | ||
04/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Vishaan Balawat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | ||
04/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | ||
04/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Prayush Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Darshan Chidambaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
SRI RAM SARAVANA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap