Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Steven Ottman (Murphy, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Dhruv Karamchandani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Joseph Yasin (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Rishi Patel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Arjun Bhatia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Rushil Kovvuri (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Charles Morris (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Mohid Khan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Aaron Williams (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Arjun Koli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Courtney Meisner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Oliver Coffman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Kshaunish Chakravarty (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Anish Reddy Gajulapally (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Matthew Young (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Kevin Tan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Martin Klein (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R7 |
Taiga Yokokura (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R6 |
Rushil Kovvuri (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Alexander Lantzy (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Stephen Sasala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Rishi Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P1-F |
Rushil Kovvuri (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Vedansh Chavan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Aakash Shankaran (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eagles Landing | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Aditya Angarai (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R7 |
Aarush dalai (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R6 |
Ayush Iyer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Reid McCord (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
William Wedeberg (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Jerry Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Aiden Kleyman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Allen Hou (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P2-F |
Jerry Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Noah Augustine (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Aubrit Lawrence (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Riyyan Syed (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P1-F |
Samuel Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Aakash Shankaran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
David Fernandez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Steven Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
brandon yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Krishna Hawley (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Kevin Tan (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Gorin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Jamsheed Sirajudeen (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Gorin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Albert Jin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Gorin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Arjun Aravalli (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Gorin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Aditya Angarai (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Tristan Ahson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Cameron MIllar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Aidan Ahson (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P2-F |
Aaron Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Krishna Venkat (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Harshith Balayuvaraj (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Nikhil Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Gerry Gu (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Rok Odic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Kailash Pendli (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Henry Wang (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Kevin Tan (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Kai Sheng (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Gerry Gu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Jayden Lee (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Michael Jing (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Luca Hartman-Girard (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Darien Rushing-Caceres (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Pablo Sanchez (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Michal Valko (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Cristiano Cerejo (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Lailah Cowgill (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #1 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Connor Wagers (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #1 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
John Rock (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #1 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Gerry Gu (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #1 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Matthew Rock (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dhruv Karamchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Yasin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rishi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arjun Bhatia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rushil Kovvuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Charles Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mohid Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aaron Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arjun Koli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Courtney Meisner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kshaunish Chakravarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anish Reddy Gajulapally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kevin Tan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Martin Klein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/12/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Taiga Yokokura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/12/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Rushil Kovvuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexander Lantzy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Stephen Sasala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rishi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Rushil Kovvuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vedansh Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Aakash Shankaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagles Landing | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Aditya Angarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/09/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aarush dalai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/09/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ayush Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Reid McCord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
William Wedeberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jerry Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aiden Kleyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Allen Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Jerry Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noah Augustine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aubrit Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Riyyan Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Samuel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aakash Shankaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
David Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Steven Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | brandon yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Krishna Hawley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Kevin Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jamsheed Sirajudeen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Albert Jin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Arjun Aravalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aditya Angarai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tristan Ahson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | RONIT JAISWAL (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cameron MIllar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Aidan Ahson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aaron Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Krishna Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Harshith Balayuvaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nikhil Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Gerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Rok Odic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Kailash Pendli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Henry Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Kevin Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Kai Sheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Jayden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Michael Jing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Luca Hartman-Girard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Darien Rushing-Caceres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Pablo Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Michal Valko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Cristiano Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lailah Cowgill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #1 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Connor Wagers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #1 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
John Rock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #1 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Gerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #1 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Matthew Rock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap