Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stewart Block (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 |
Graham Conron (-----) |
Nicholas Mora (-----) Leonardo Porcella (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 |
Jose Disotuar (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R1 |
Jordan Skalet (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2016 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Jonathan Sheehy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 |
Tine Valencic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | 64 |
Parker Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | 128 |
Jordan Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit: University of Georgia | 32 |
Justin Byrd (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament MOps |
ITA Summer Circuit: University of Georgia | 64 |
Joshua Pinckney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3Q |
Jordan Nickerson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Jordan Skalet (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Jason Legall (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Attila Bucko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Ben Block (-----) |
Robert Kurek (-----) Ry Tarpley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures- Tampa,FL | 128 |
jordan parker (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Mardy Fish Children's Foundation -Vero Beach,FL | 128 |
Kurt Thein (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Eagle Landing Tennis Classic- Orange Park,FL | 128 |
Robin Calais (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | Q |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2016 | Tournament MOps |
DIADEM Pro Classic- Boca Raton, FL | 128 |
Marcelo Tebet (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Tomas Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Men's 10K Plantation Community Tennis Open - C | 128 |
Gonzales Austin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | F |
Marwan Abaza (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | S |
Juan Tavera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | Q |
Athanasios Bilis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | 16 |
Romare Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Men's 10k Plantation Community Tennis Open-B | 128 |
Winston Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | F |
Bryan Triana (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | S |
Jacq Hundley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | Q |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | C-R2 |
Jourdan Kast (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | C-R1 |
Jordan Crance (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | 64 |
Guido Argentini (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | 128 |
Chung-Han Tsai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Midtown Athletic Club 10k Futures- Weston, FL | 128 |
Nathan Ponwith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | C-R2 |
Sam Dern (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 32 |
Louis Siegler (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 64 |
Noah Sutter (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | F |
Thomas Harmon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | S |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | Q |
Connor Cedro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | 16 |
Coley Hungate (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Vignesh Bhethanabotla (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Graham Conron (-----) | Def |
Nicholas Mora (-----) Leonardo Porcella (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jose Disotuar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jordan Skalet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jonathan Sheehy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tine Valencic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/09/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Parker Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Circuit Dallas (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/09/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jordan Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Circuit: University of Georgia | ||
07/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Justin Byrd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Circuit: University of Georgia | ||
07/01/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joshua Pinckney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jordan Nickerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 |
Jordan Skalet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jason Legall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Attila Bucko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Ben Block (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Robert Kurek (-----) Ry Tarpley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/14/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures- Tampa,FL | ||
05/02/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
jordan parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mardy Fish Children's Foundation -Vero Beach,FL | ||
04/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kurt Thein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagle Landing Tennis Classic- Orange Park,FL | ||
04/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robin Calais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DIADEM Pro Classic- Boca Raton, FL | ||
02/29/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Marcelo Tebet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tomas Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Men's 10K Plantation Community Tennis Open - C | ||
02/22/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gonzales Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/21/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Marwan Abaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Juan Tavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Athanasios Bilis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Romare Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Men's 10k Plantation Community Tennis Open-B | ||
02/15/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Winston Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/14/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Bryan Triana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacq Hundley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jourdan Kast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jordan Crance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Guido Argentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | ||
02/01/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chung-Han Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club 10k Futures- Weston, FL | ||
01/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Ponwith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Sam Dern (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Louis Siegler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 7-6 |
Noah Sutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/13/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/13/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Cedro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/12/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Coley Hungate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 Championships | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Vignesh Bhethanabotla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap