Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Stuart Konezny (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | C-16 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | 32 |
Garrett Webb (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | 16 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-F |
KARMING PHOON (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-S |
Joshua Cook (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-Q |
Jacob Colton (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-16Q |
Veeru Yarlagadda (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 32 |
Steven Cao (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | C-16 |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | C-16Q |
Garrett Webb (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | 32 |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Eau Claire, WI | 16 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16Q |
Brody Barbeau (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 32 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | 5TH |
Nolan Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | 5-8 |
Joshua Cook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | Q |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | 16 |
Connor Husser (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | 3RD |
Anthony Perrill (-----) |
Garrett Webb (-----) Joshua Cook (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | S |
Anthony Perrill (-----) |
Brody Barbeau (-----) Raiden Chen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | Q |
Anthony Perrill (-----) |
Zahir Hassan (-----) Steven Cao (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | C-F |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | C-S |
Varin Tangeti (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | C-Q |
Jasper Strom (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | C-16 |
Henry Boese (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 32 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Winter Championships | C-F |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Winter Championships | C-S |
Nolan Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Winter Championships | C-Q |
Jasper Strom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Winter Championships | 16 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Nolan Beduhn (-----) |
Andy Norman (-----) Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Garrett Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
09/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Theodor Pirvu (-----) | 9-8 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
KARMING PHOON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Joshua Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jacob Colton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Veeru Yarlagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Steven Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drew Gohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Garrett Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) | 8-2 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brody Barbeau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/06/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nolan Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/06/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joshua Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Raiden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Husser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anthony Perrill (-----) | 8-5 |
Garrett Webb (-----) Joshua Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anthony Perrill (-----) | 8-3 |
Brody Barbeau (-----) Raiden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anthony Perrill (-----) | 9-8 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) Steven Cao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Varin Tangeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jasper Strom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Henry Boese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raiden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Nolan Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jasper Strom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nolan Beduhn (-----) | 8-5 |
Andy Norman (-----) Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap