Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Suhas Jupalli (Saint Cloud, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | 3RD |
Andre Vidalon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | S |
Teddy Edwards (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F |
William Nikolas Vasii (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S |
Alon Shmueli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Callen Heier (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gobble Gobble Singles / Doubles 12’s & 14’s | F |
William Nikolas Vasii (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Gobble Gobble Singles / Doubles 12’s & 14’s | R1 |
Jaxton Nagle (-----) |
Dominic Marini (-----) Harrison Gape (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gobble Gobble Singles / Doubles 12’s & 14’s | S |
Mateo Acevedo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Gobble Gobble Singles / Doubles 12’s & 14’s | R3 |
Jaxton Nagle (-----) |
Mateo Acevedo (-----) Christopher Hernandez-Oakes (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 |
Matias Garrido (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
It's Cooler Now | C-Q |
Matias Navarro (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
It's Cooler Now | 16 |
Simon Liberzon (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | C-F |
Alon Shmueli (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | C-S |
Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | C-Q |
Kian Saberi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | Q |
Xavier Kulendran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | Q |
Taroon Muthuswamy (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | C-S |
Andrei Robinson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | C-Q |
Aleksandar Antic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | Q |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ballenisles Classic | Q |
Timofey Sorokin (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ballenisles Classic | 16 |
Tyler Soderberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ballenisles Classic | C-S |
Juan Martin Araoz (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ballenisles Classic | C-Q |
Aaryan Joseph (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ballenisles Classic | 16 |
Jaxton Nagle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ballenisles Classic | C-S |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ballenisles Classic | C-Q |
Aaryan Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ballenisles Classic | Q |
Daniel Levine (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ballenisles Classic | 16 |
Jaxton Nagle (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | Q |
Luis Rodea-Llamas (-----) |
gianmarco attento (-----) Gabriel Marino (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | 3RD |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | S |
Matias Garrido (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | Q |
Spencer Tew (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | 16 |
Nico Ignatowich (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | S |
Stefan Tomlin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q |
Michael Kargin-Utkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Shaurya Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Carter Guo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Emilio Toro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-Q |
Alexander Nevader (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-QQ |
Noah Zubkoff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Geet Pondala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Landon Hastings (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Jaxton Nagle (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 |
drew waldman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Samuel Bludworth-McNeill (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Luca Pepe (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | S |
Marton Leber (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | Q |
Matias Borja (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | 16 |
EZEQUIEL ROVERO (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Joshua Sewell (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 |
Bence Leber (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Liam Parry (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Juan Martin Araoz (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Ambrose Villalobos (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 |
Landon Sulistyo (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Andrei Robinson (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay Jan. Level 7 | R3 |
Chase Atkins (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay Jan. Level 7 | R2 |
Beckett Yeary (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay Jan. Level 7 | R1 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
JJ Levien (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Matthew Azizi (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | ||
12/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andre Vidalon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Teddy Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
William Nikolas Vasii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Callen Heier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gobble Gobble Singles / Doubles 12’s & 14’s | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
William Nikolas Vasii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gobble Gobble Singles / Doubles 12’s & 14’s | ||
11/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jaxton Nagle (-----) | 8-0 |
Dominic Marini (-----) Harrison Gape (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gobble Gobble Singles / Doubles 12’s & 14’s | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mateo Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gobble Gobble Singles / Doubles 12’s & 14’s | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jaxton Nagle (-----) | 8-1 |
Mateo Acevedo (-----) Christopher Hernandez-Oakes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matias Garrido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
It's Cooler Now | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Matias Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
It's Cooler Now | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Simon Liberzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Alon Shmueli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Kian Saberi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Xavier Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Taroon Muthuswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Andrei Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aleksandar Antic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Timofey Sorokin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Soderberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Juan Martin Araoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aaryan Joseph (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jaxton Nagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aaryan Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jaxton Nagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luis Rodea-Llamas (-----) | 8-2 |
gianmarco attento (-----) Gabriel Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Matias Garrido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Spencer Tew (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Nico Ignatowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Stefan Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Kargin-Utkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Shaurya Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Guo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Emilio Toro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Nevader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Zubkoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Geet Pondala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Facundo Henriquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Landon Hastings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jaxton Nagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | drew waldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Samuel Bludworth-McNeill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Luca Pepe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marton Leber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Matias Borja (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
EZEQUIEL ROVERO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Joshua Sewell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bence Leber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Parry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Juan Martin Araoz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ambrose Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Landon Sulistyo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Andrei Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Facundo Henriquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Jan. Level 7 | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Chase Atkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Jan. Level 7 | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Beckett Yeary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Jan. Level 7 | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | JJ Levien (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Matthew Azizi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap