Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Suzy Shalkevich (Brentwood, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | C-F |
Yash Hiremath (-----) |
Anna Clark (-----) Antonio Yibirin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | C-S |
Yash Hiremath (-----) |
Leo Cox (-----) Caroline Cox (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | S |
Yash Hiremath (-----) |
Bruce Li (-----) Joanna Zhang (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | Q |
Yash Hiremath (-----) |
Brady Dixon (-----) bennett coleman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-S |
Lola Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-Q |
Colette LaLance (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-QQ |
Isabella White (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | 16 |
Evelyn Mahler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | Q |
Rachel French (-----) |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) Ocie Barran (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-S |
Ocie Barran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q |
Isabella White (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-QQ |
Madelynn Evans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Sophia Wilkie (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee JR Doubles & Mixed Doubles Championships | C-F |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) |
Aubrey Trusley (-----) Ashley Trusley (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee JR Doubles & Mixed Doubles Championships | C-S |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) |
Mia Igou (-----) Gemma Romero (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee JR Doubles & Mixed Doubles Championships | S |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) Uma Sood (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee JR Doubles & Mixed Doubles Championships | Q |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) |
Abby Martin (-----) Colette LaLance (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | F |
Ananya Panicker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | S |
Abby Martin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | Q |
Gemma Romero (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Preston Robinson (-----) |
isabella lopez (-----) Chloe Dickens (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Chloe Dickens (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Chloe Potts (-----) |
Camille Loria (-----) Lauren Longmire (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Preston Robinson (-----) |
Riley Love (-----) Rachel French (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Riley Love (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Bruce Li (-----) |
Isha Manchala (-----) Juan Morales (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Grace Murrell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | 3RD |
Zoe Wadawu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | S |
Aubrey Trusley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
Sarah Still (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Chloe Gerber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hendersonville Summer Bash | F |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hendersonville Summer Bash | S |
Eisley alderman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hendersonville Summer Bash | Q |
Madelynne Welborn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 5TH |
Catherine Whipple (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 3RD |
Emma Nielsen (-----) |
Preston Robinson (-----) Olivia Wells (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 5-8 |
Ocie Barran (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | Q |
Noa Boar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | S |
Emma Nielsen (-----) |
Jayden McCareins (-----) Chloe Dickens (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 16 |
Maiya Phanchantraurai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 32 |
Jazael Siffrard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | Q |
Emma Nielsen (-----) |
Mary Freeman (-----) Maiya Phanchantraurai (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lipscomb Summer Championships | C-Q |
Ella Blankenship (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lipscomb Summer Championships | Q |
Isha Patel (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lipscomb Summer Championships | 16 |
Abby Martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-16 |
Emma Cai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgia Junior Open | 16 |
Cydney Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgia Junior Open | 32 |
Marie Bruenkmans (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | 3RD |
Olivia Orlando (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | S |
Chloe Potts (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | Q |
Mithra Nandarapu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | 16 |
Preston Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | 32 |
Zoie Mahler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | F |
Grace Leitner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | S |
Addie Litton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
Emily Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Malone Chapman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Ice Volleys At LPTC L6 | 3RD |
Safah Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Ice Volleys At LPTC L6 | S |
Alison MacDonald (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Ice Volleys At LPTC L6 | Q |
Divya Dua (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Elite Winter Classic | S |
Virginia Puckett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Elite Winter Classic | Q |
Josie Benson (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Yash Hiremath (-----) | 8-2 |
Anna Clark (-----) Antonio Yibirin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Yash Hiremath (-----) | Def |
Leo Cox (-----) Caroline Cox (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Yash Hiremath (-----) | 9-8 |
Bruce Li (-----) Joanna Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Yash Hiremath (-----) | 8-3 |
Brady Dixon (-----) bennett coleman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lola Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Colette LaLance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evelyn Mahler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel French (-----) | 8-3 |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) Ocie Barran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ocie Barran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isabella White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madelynn Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sophia Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee JR Doubles & Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Caminiti (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aubrey Trusley (-----) Ashley Trusley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee JR Doubles & Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Caminiti (-----) | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Mia Igou (-----) Gemma Romero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee JR Doubles & Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Caminiti (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) Uma Sood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee JR Doubles & Mixed Doubles Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Caminiti (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Abby Martin (-----) Colette LaLance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ananya Panicker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abby Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gemma Romero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Preston Robinson (-----) | 7-6 |
isabella lopez (-----) Chloe Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Chloe Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Chloe Potts (-----) | 6-4 |
Camille Loria (-----) Lauren Longmire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Preston Robinson (-----) | 6-3 |
Riley Love (-----) Rachel French (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Riley Love (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Bruce Li (-----) | 6-0 |
Isha Manchala (-----) Juan Morales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grace Murrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zoe Wadawu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aubrey Trusley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sarah Still (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chloe Gerber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Summer Bash | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Summer Bash | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eisley alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Summer Bash | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madelynne Welborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/17/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Catherine Whipple (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emma Nielsen (-----) | Def |
Preston Robinson (-----) Olivia Wells (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/16/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Ocie Barran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noa Boar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Nielsen (-----) | 8-4 |
Jayden McCareins (-----) Chloe Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maiya Phanchantraurai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jazael Siffrard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emma Nielsen (-----) | 6-0 |
Mary Freeman (-----) Maiya Phanchantraurai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lipscomb Summer Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Ella Blankenship (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lipscomb Summer Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Isha Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lipscomb Summer Championships | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abby Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Cai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cydney Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marie Bruenkmans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Olivia Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Chloe Potts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mithra Nandarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Preston Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zoie Mahler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grace Leitner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addie Litton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Malone Chapman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ice Volleys At LPTC L6 | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Safah Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ice Volleys At LPTC L6 | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Alison MacDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ice Volleys At LPTC L6 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Divya Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Winter Classic | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Virginia Puckett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Winter Classic | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Josie Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap