Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sydney Jara (South Hamilton, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/27/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Corpus Christi ITF | 32 |
Emma Foster (-----) |
piper charney (-----) Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 32 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 64 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | F |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | S |
Anya Beniwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | Q |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | F |
Claire Hill (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | Q |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | 16 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
Addison Bowman (-----) Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | 16 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | 32 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
Riley Trinkle (-----) Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | 32 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | 64 |
Han Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | 64 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | 128 |
Emme Bull (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | S |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-16 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-16Q |
Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Kateryna Basovska (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Amy Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
Ashley Matz (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 18's | C-16Q |
Amelia Galin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 18's | 32 |
Riya Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-F |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-S |
Rebecca Kong (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-Q |
Amy Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16 |
Laima Frosch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-16Q |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32 |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Wayland, MA | 3RD |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Claire Shao (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Wayland, MA | 3RD |
Anika Paul (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Wayland, MA | S |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Wayland, MA | Q |
Olivia Cutone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Wayland, MA | Q |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Nadia Barbieri (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Parker Christensen (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Wayland, MA | S |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Anika Paul (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC- Girls 18's | F |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC- Girls 18's | S |
Riya Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC- Girls 18's | Q |
Zoe Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC- Girls 18's | 16 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Erie, PA | F |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Erie, PA | S |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Erie, PA | Q |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Erie, PA | 16 |
Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Erie, PA | 32 |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | F |
Caroline Schulson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | S |
Erin McCusker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | Q |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | 16 |
Ashley Zilora (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | F |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | S |
Olivia Koziol (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | Q |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | 16 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | C-Q |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | 16 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | F |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | S |
Ashley Zilora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Claire Langille (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Caroline Godfrey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | F |
Olivia Cutone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | S |
Olivia Koziol (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | Q |
Veronika Moroz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | 16 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | F |
Olivia Cutone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | S |
Eliza McPherron (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | Q |
Dorra Guermazi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | 16 |
Ashleigh Parlman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | F |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | S |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | Q |
Shelley Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | 16 |
Elle Tesoriero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: Girls 14 | F |
Athena Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: Girls 14 | S |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: Girls 14 | Q |
Emily Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: Girls 14 | 16 |
Maddie Driscoll (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | 3RD |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | S |
Nina Farhat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Morgan Warner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
Julia Bae (-----) Karolina Lincer (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Lillian Santos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
Athena Li (-----) Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
Devon Connerly (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Julia Bae (-----) Lillian Santos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Emily Wang (-----) Lindy Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Shannon Lam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
Sehar Chandok (-----) Gray Feaster (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court Girls 14, L3 Super Six Championship Event | 3RD |
Lolita Buckley (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court Girls 14, L3 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court Girls 14, L3 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court Girls 14, L3 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Athena Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) Lexi McCall (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
Anya Beniwal (-----) Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
Piper Remillard (-----) Elle Tesoriero (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
Julia Bae (-----) Jolie Zink (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) Maria Victoria Weygang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Nancy Lee (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | Q |
Sabrina Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | Q |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
Kenna Erickson (-----) Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Sofia Sorokina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
Sofia Mavor (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
Emily Wang (-----) Lindy Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Foster (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
piper charney (-----) Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | ||
09/05/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-1 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/14/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Marcella Roversi (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Addison Bowman (-----) Claire Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
Riley Trinkle (-----) Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Han Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Marcella Roversi (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emme Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kinley Vanpelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kateryna Basovska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Marcella Roversi (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ashley Matz (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 18's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Amelia Galin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 18's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Riya Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/05/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/05/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rebecca Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Laima Frosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniela Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | Def |
Claire Shao (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/19/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anika Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Nadia Barbieri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-3 |
Parker Christensen (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-0 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Anika Paul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karolina Lincer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC- Girls 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC- Girls 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC- Girls 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zoe Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC- Girls 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Erie, PA | ||
02/08/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kayla Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Erie, PA | ||
02/07/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Erie, PA | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Erie, PA | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Erie, PA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Schulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erin McCusker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashley Zilora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaya Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashley Zilora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Langille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Godfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Veronika Moroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eliza McPherron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dorra Guermazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ashleigh Parlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karolina Lincer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shelley Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elle Tesoriero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: Girls 14 | ||
08/02/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Athena Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: Girls 14 | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: Girls 14 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: Girls 14 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maddie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/16/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/16/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nina Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Morgan Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Skylar Jara (-----) | 8-5 |
Julia Bae (-----) Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Skylar Jara (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Lillian Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Skylar Jara (-----) | 8-4 |
Athena Li (-----) Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Skylar Jara (-----) | 9-8 |
Devon Connerly (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-3 |
Julia Bae (-----) Lillian Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-1 |
Emily Wang (-----) Lindy Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-2 |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shannon Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Marcella Roversi (-----) | 8-5 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Marcella Roversi (-----) | 8-4 |
Sehar Chandok (-----) Gray Feaster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girls 14, L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-3 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girls 14, L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girls 14, L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girls 14, L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Athena Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Skylar Jara (-----) | 8-4 |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) Lexi McCall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Skylar Jara (-----) | 8-6 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Skylar Jara (-----) | 8-2 |
Piper Remillard (-----) Elle Tesoriero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Skylar Jara (-----) | 8-0 |
Julia Bae (-----) Jolie Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-0 |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) Maria Victoria Weygang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-0 |
Nancy Lee (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-3 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kayla Chung (-----) | 8-5 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Sorokina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Skylar Jara (-----) | Def |
Sofia Mavor (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Skylar Jara (-----) | Def |
Emily Wang (-----) Lindy Zhang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap