Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sydney Lee (Oakland, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | QCF |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | QCS |
Emily Zhou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | Q |
Amber Marie Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | 16 |
Meichen Zhu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | 32 |
Shreya Ramani (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Diamond Hills 18s & 14s Junior Singles Championships | C-R1 |
Alexis Matabuena (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Diamond Hills 18s & 14s Junior Singles Championships | 32 |
Canela Luna (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | F |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | S |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Jenna Schlatter (-----) Jillian Taggart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | Q |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Stephanie Nguyen (-----) Jacquie Tan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | 16 |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Yana Gurevich (-----) Leslie Ligier (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | C-R2 |
Jacquie Tan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | C-R1 |
Berkeley Kendrick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G18d |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 16 |
Leslie Ligier (-----) |
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle (-----) Anna Yu (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 32 |
Rini Vasan (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | NE-S |
Julia King (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | Q-S |
Lilly Ma (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | Q |
Katherine Fleischman (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | 16 |
Sofia Khudyakov (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q |
Hailey Stelse (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Junmoke James (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jenna DeFalco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Zoey Weil (-----) Brigitte Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Madison Dillon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Willa Bay Breunich (-----) Cameron Compall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Sydney Sforzo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16d |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | S |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Lara Schneider (-----) Kayla Wilkins (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | C-R2 |
Mya Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | Q |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Tyne Miller (-----) Jordan Shore (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | 16 |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Isabelle Chang (-----) Mya Spencer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | 32 |
Jordan Shore (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | C-R1 |
amy kaplan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 3RD |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Vivian Ovrootsky (-----) Monica Stratakos (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | S |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Alisha Chulani (-----) Lasya Gudipudi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
Jenasis Yarrell (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Quynh Trosien (-----) Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Fiorella Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Mia Totah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | C-F |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Hadley Doyle (-----) Elizabeth Gilbert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | C-S |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Emma Gener (-----) Bridget Stammel (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | C-R1 |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Anisha Apte (-----) Tiera Jarmond (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | 16 |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | 32 |
Brianna wilbur (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | C-R1 |
Emma Gener (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament WOpd |
Diamond Hills Open and NTRP ($2,000 Prize Money) | F |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament WOps |
Diamond Hills Open and NTRP ($2,000 Prize Money) | 16 |
Rebecca Berger (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Gold River Junior Championships | Q |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Devika Pantpratinidhi (-----) Serina Saltzen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Gold River Junior Championships | 32 |
Kristina Calistro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament WOps |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open (Womens Only) | Q |
Madeline Almeida (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament WOps |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open (Womens Only) | 16 |
Pamela Duke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Yana Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | 32 |
Kristina Calistro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Championships | 3RD |
Monica Stratakos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Championships | S |
Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Championships | Q |
Jacquie Tan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Championships | 16 |
Jenna Dorian (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Championships | 32 |
Tanima Joshi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | F |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) Ava Neyestani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
Nora Lee (-----) |
McKenna Koenig (-----) Gabriela Moss (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Nora Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Sophie Pearson (-----) Arielle Valera (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Claire Slaughter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Nora Lee (-----) |
Emily Nguyen (-----) Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Selma Fereres (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
11/05/2017 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
11/05/2017 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amber Marie Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
10/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Meichen Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 6-3 |
Shreya Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Diamond Hills 18s & 14s Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexis Matabuena (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Diamond Hills 18s & 14s Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 |
Canela Luna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jenna Schlatter (-----) Jillian Taggart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 9-8 |
Stephanie Nguyen (-----) Jacquie Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-1 |
Yana Gurevich (-----) Leslie Ligier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jacquie Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Berkeley Kendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Leslie Ligier (-----) | 9-7 |
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle (-----) Anna Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 6-1 |
Rini Vasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | ||
07/23/2017 | NE-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Julia King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | ||
07/23/2017 | Q-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 2-1 |
Lilly Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Katherine Fleischman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Recruiting Tournament | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-5 5-2 1-0 |
Sofia Khudyakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hailey Stelse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Junmoke James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jenna DeFalco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Zoey Weil (-----) Brigitte Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Dillon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Willa Bay Breunich (-----) Cameron Compall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sydney Sforzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | ||
07/09/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Lara Schneider (-----) Kayla Wilkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mya Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Tyne Miller (-----) Jordan Shore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-0 |
Isabelle Chang (-----) Mya Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jordan Shore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MTC National Level 3 - July 8-11 Girls 16's | ||
07/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
amy kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 9-8 |
Vivian Ovrootsky (-----) Monica Stratakos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-1 |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | Def |
Alisha Chulani (-----) Lasya Gudipudi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jenasis Yarrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Quynh Trosien (-----) Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Fiorella Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mia Totah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/08/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | Def |
Hadley Doyle (-----) Elizabeth Gilbert (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/07/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Emma Gener (-----) Bridget Stammel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | Def |
Anisha Apte (-----) Tiera Jarmond (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Brianna wilbur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Gener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Diamond Hills Open and NTRP ($2,000 Prize Money) | ||
04/29/2017 | F | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Diamond Hills Open and NTRP ($2,000 Prize Money) | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Rebecca Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | Def |
Devika Pantpratinidhi (-----) Serina Saltzen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kristina Calistro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open (Womens Only) | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madeline Almeida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open (Womens Only) | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pamela Duke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yana Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kristina Calistro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Monica Stratakos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jacquie Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jenna Dorian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Tanima Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) Ava Neyestani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-1 |
McKenna Koenig (-----) Gabriela Moss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Nora Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophie Pearson (-----) Arielle Valera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Claire Slaughter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nora Lee (-----) | 8-1 |
Emily Nguyen (-----) Elizabeth Vijan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Selma Fereres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap