Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sydney Singh (Longview, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Christlyn Ross (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Audry Lewis (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Willow Hamilton (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Claire Terefe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Michelle Chen (-----) |
Ella Dare (-----) Anushka Sanap (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Michelle Chen (-----) |
Ximena Abundis (-----) Andrea Abundis (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Michelle Chen (-----) |
Harbour Simon (-----) Sofiia Zhdanova (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Elise Nunn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Michelle Chen (-----) |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Michelle Chen (-----) |
Juhitha Kashidi (-----) Lydia Ou (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Lydia Ou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Michelle Chen (-----) |
Kate Delgado (-----) Lily Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Lily Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Michelle Chen (-----) |
Harper Jackovich (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Harper Jackovich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | Q |
Mariella Davies (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | 16 |
McKayla Childs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | 32 |
Nadia Alden (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Emma Foster (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Sophie Tahtouh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Victoria Duke (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Andrea Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Brooke Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Ingrid Braden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Rachael Pantaleoni (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L7 Transformation Tennis Academy May | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P1-F |
Hannah Woolsey (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L7 Transformation Tennis Academy May | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Ellie Wilbanks (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L7 Transformation Tennis Academy May | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Anna Moussa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L7 Transformation Tennis Academy May | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Namita Reddy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Samantha Tang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Transformation Tennis Academy | March Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Olivia Hardee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Transformation Tennis Academy | March Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Olivia Payne (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Transformation Tennis Academy | March Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Hannah Woolsey (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Transformation Tennis Academy | March Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Julia Lightner (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | P2-F |
Mae Graf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | P2-F |
Jasmine Perry (-----) |
Mae Graf (-----) Elizabeth May (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | R3 |
sophia fertitta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | R3 |
Jasmine Perry (-----) |
Sadie Green (-----) sophia fertitta (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | R2 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | R2 |
Jasmine Perry (-----) |
Caroline Lasley (-----) MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32 |
Saira Narang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32Q |
Anjali Shah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 |
Erika Olson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Harbour Simon (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Peyton Pham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Meaghan Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Emily Chew (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Christina Baxter (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Sydney Robinett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Brooklyn Bolch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 |
Nila Muthukumar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Gabrielle Rice (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Audrey Deatherage (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament WOPd |
Longview Turkey Open - Adult | F |
Phoebe Payne (-----) |
LeiLani Chatterton (4.15) Amy Mills (4.66) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Longview Turkey Open - Adult | Q |
Cole Chamberlain (-----) |
Bailee Lane (-----) jayson stewart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Longview Turkey Open - Adult | 16 |
Cole Chamberlain (-----) |
samskruti jatavallabhula (-----) freddie ochoa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament WOPd |
Longview Turkey Open - Adult | S |
Phoebe Payne (-----) |
Gabrielle Nguyen (-----) Megan Chrisman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Christlyn Ross (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Audry Lewis (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Willow Hamilton (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kritika Voruganti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Terefe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Chen (-----) | 6-3 |
Ella Dare (-----) Anushka Sanap (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Chen (-----) | 6-2 |
Ximena Abundis (-----) Andrea Abundis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Chen (-----) | 6-0 |
Harbour Simon (-----) Sofiia Zhdanova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Elise Nunn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Chen (-----) | 6-0 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Chen (-----) | 6-4 |
Juhitha Kashidi (-----) Lydia Ou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lydia Ou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Chen (-----) | 6-3 |
Kate Delgado (-----) Lily Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Chen (-----) | Def |
Harper Jackovich (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Harper Jackovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mariella Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
McKayla Childs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nadia Alden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Tahtouh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Victoria Duke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrea Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brooke Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ingrid Braden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rachael Pantaleoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Transformation Tennis Academy May | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/07/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Hannah Woolsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Transformation Tennis Academy May | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ellie Wilbanks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Transformation Tennis Academy May | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anna Moussa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Transformation Tennis Academy May | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Namita Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samantha Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Transformation Tennis Academy | March Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Olivia Hardee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Transformation Tennis Academy | March Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Olivia Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Transformation Tennis Academy | March Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Hannah Woolsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Transformation Tennis Academy | March Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Julia Lightner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | ||
01/22/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mae Graf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | ||
01/22/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmine Perry (-----) | 6-0 |
Mae Graf (-----) Elizabeth May (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
sophia fertitta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmine Perry (-----) | 6-0 |
Sadie Green (-----) sophia fertitta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC DOMINANT DUO (High School Warm Up) | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jasmine Perry (-----) | 6-2 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saira Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anjali Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erika Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Harbour Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peyton Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meaghan Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Emily Chew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christina Baxter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sydney Robinett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brooklyn Bolch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/13/2022 | R7 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nila Muthukumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Gabrielle Rice (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Audrey Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longview Turkey Open - Adult | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Phoebe Payne (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
LeiLani Chatterton (4.15) Amy Mills (4.66) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longview Turkey Open - Adult | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Cole Chamberlain (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Bailee Lane (-----) jayson stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longview Turkey Open - Adult | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Cole Chamberlain (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
samskruti jatavallabhula (-----) freddie ochoa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longview Turkey Open - Adult | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Phoebe Payne (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Gabrielle Nguyen (-----) Megan Chrisman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap