Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
TIMUR ILICHEV (Weston, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R5 |
Yair Tal (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R4 |
jackson gordon (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Patrick Lyons (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Jacob Manzi-Nadeau (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Kara Shia (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Club | R1 |
Bennett Weis (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Club | P1-S |
Sameer Jaggi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Club | R3 |
Milo Pomerantz (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Central: Fall 10 & Under Orange Ball - Round Robin | R5 |
Utham Sankar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Central: Fall 10 & Under Orange Ball - Round Robin | R4 |
Sam Banach (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Central: Fall 10 & Under Orange Ball - Round Robin | R3 |
Charles Huang (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Central: Fall 10 & Under Orange Ball - Round Robin | R1 |
Yair Tal (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R5 |
Matteo Margalitadze (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R4 |
Adrian Ilic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Charles Huang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Rodion Chubarev (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R4 |
Rajveer Singh (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Ian Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Rodion Chubarev (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Cary Leeds Open | R1 |
Noah Jackson (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Cary Leeds Open | R2 |
Adam Palys (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R3 |
Alexander Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R1 |
Alexander Laskin (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R2 |
Oliver Rushton (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R5 |
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
ADRIANA ILICHEVA (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Jacob Svitila (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Alexander Laskin (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Ryan Lazar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
James Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Alexander Chang (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
12/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Yair Tal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
12/11/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | jackson gordon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Patrick Lyons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
12/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jacob Manzi-Nadeau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Kara Shia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bennett Weis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/19/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sameer Jaggi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Milo Pomerantz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Fall 10 & Under Orange Ball - Round Robin | ||
11/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Utham Sankar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Fall 10 & Under Orange Ball - Round Robin | ||
11/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sam Banach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Fall 10 & Under Orange Ball - Round Robin | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Charles Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Fall 10 & Under Orange Ball - Round Robin | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Yair Tal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Matteo Margalitadze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Ilic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Charles Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rodion Chubarev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rajveer Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ian Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rodion Chubarev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
10/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Zephyr Zwicker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Noah Jackson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Adam Palys (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alexander Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/31/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alexander Laskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/31/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Oliver Rushton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U Jr Circuit Orange Ball & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/31/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Zephyr Zwicker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | ADRIANA ILICHEVA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jacob Svitila (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club: Boys & Girls Orange Ball 10 and Under Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alexander Laskin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Lazar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | James Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: 10U JR Circuit Boys & Girls Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Alexander Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap