Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
TJ Moore (Hudsonville, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DRHC Ralph Cornell Memorial Jr. Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DRHC Ralph Cornell Memorial Jr. Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DRHC Ralph Cornell Memorial Jr. Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q |
Alden Seki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
GAC level 4 BG 12U-16U with Orange and Green Dot | Q |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
GAC level 4 BG 12U-16U with Orange and Green Dot | S |
Elijah Brown (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Norton Pines Level 5 Single Day Showdown | RR |
Carman Rieke (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Norton Pines Level 5 Single Day Showdown | RR |
Ryan Rasmussen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Norton Pines Level 5 Single Day Showdown | RR |
Collin Khatir (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Norton Pines Level 5 Single Day Showdown | RR |
Ashton Trnka (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Norton Pines Level 5 Single Day Showdown | RR |
Collin VanDerHulst (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
VITTORIO BONA (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Ezekiel Keim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | F |
Darrian Chen (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Andrew Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lockport October Open - B14,16 - MW Level 4 | S |
Sahil Mittal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lockport October Open - B14,16 - MW Level 4 | C-S |
Aryaman Vala (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | F |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Andrew Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER FINALE - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Victor Dorojan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER FINALE - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Labor Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Aarnav Unadkat (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Labor Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Ahmed Hejazi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Labor Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Gerry Sherer JR (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Dowling Park Summer Tournament Series III, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Miguel Gambetta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Dowling Park Summer Tournament Series III, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Sohum Ippagunta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Corwin Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Conrad Herndobler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Anitej Waghray (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield Open Hunt Smash Cup | C-Q |
Aidan Khaghany (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield Open Hunt Smash Cup | Q |
Ramzi Nassif (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
South Christian Level 4 and "Progression" Green and Orange Ball #3 | F |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
South Christian Level 4 and "Progression" Green and Orange Ball #3 | S |
Luke Post (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | Q |
Isaac Postema (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | C-F |
Henry Close (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | C-Q |
Leif Bauman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Placement Tennis Junior Open | S |
Corbin Ifkovits (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Placement Tennis Junior Open | Q |
Henry Lawrence (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) |
Caleb Staal (-----) Benjamin Timmermans (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/27/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) |
Sam Lyon (-----) Josh Sommers (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #1 | F |
Lincoln Loughin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #1 | S |
Chad Koenig (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #1 | Q |
Rylan Tornga (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Luke Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Bryan Garrison (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Kyle Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Luke Hodgman (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Rohan Tolani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Tommy King (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
Dylan Wiles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-Q |
Grant Hedley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - May | S |
Jack Jentz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - May | Q |
Jack Ma (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - May | NE-F |
Carson Kitchen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Andrew Elms (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | F |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | S |
Nicholas Stevenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | Q |
Aryan Bonula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Open Level 4 and Green Progression | Q |
Jaden Bender (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Open Level 4 and Green Progression | C-Q |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Ahmed Hejazi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-R1 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Jack Brune (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Jack Belconis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
William Westberry (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | F |
Joshua O'Brien-Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | S |
Alistair Bealer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | Q |
Gabe Holt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | S |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | Q |
Matthew Margraf (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | C-F |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | C-S |
Alexander Owen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | 16 |
Owen Goodrich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | Q |
Andrew Fink (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | 16 |
Masato King (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Quentin Spears (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
DANIEL SROKA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | F |
Zeke Bisharat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | S |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
DRHC Ralph Cornell Memorial Jr. Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DRHC Ralph Cornell Memorial Jr. Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DRHC Ralph Cornell Memorial Jr. Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alden Seki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GAC level 4 BG 12U-16U with Orange and Green Dot | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GAC level 4 BG 12U-16U with Orange and Green Dot | ||
11/30/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norton Pines Level 5 Single Day Showdown | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Carman Rieke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Norton Pines Level 5 Single Day Showdown | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ryan Rasmussen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Norton Pines Level 5 Single Day Showdown | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Collin Khatir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Norton Pines Level 5 Single Day Showdown | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ashton Trnka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Norton Pines Level 5 Single Day Showdown | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Collin VanDerHulst (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
VITTORIO BONA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ezekiel Keim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Darrian Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport October Open - B14,16 - MW Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sahil Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport October Open - B14,16 - MW Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Aryaman Vala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/15/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER FINALE - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Victor Dorojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW SUMMER FINALE - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hayden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Labor Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/01/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aarnav Unadkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Labor Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ahmed Hejazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Labor Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gerry Sherer JR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dowling Park Summer Tournament Series III, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miguel Gambetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dowling Park Summer Tournament Series III, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sohum Ippagunta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Corwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Conrad Herndobler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anitej Waghray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Open Hunt Smash Cup | ||
07/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aidan Khaghany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Open Hunt Smash Cup | ||
07/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ramzi Nassif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Christian Level 4 and "Progression" Green and Orange Ball #3 | ||
07/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Christian Level 4 and "Progression" Green and Orange Ball #3 | ||
07/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Post (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isaac Postema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Henry Close (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Jr Open - Level 4 & Progression Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leif Bauman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Placement Tennis Junior Open | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Corbin Ifkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Placement Tennis Junior Open | ||
06/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Doubles Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
06/27/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna VanderHyde (-----) | 8-1 |
Caleb Staal (-----) Benjamin Timmermans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Doubles Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
06/27/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna VanderHyde (-----) | 8-2 |
Sam Lyon (-----) Josh Sommers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #1 | ||
06/20/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Lincoln Loughin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #1 | ||
06/20/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Chad Koenig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #1 | ||
06/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rylan Tornga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Bryan Garrison (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kyle Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luke Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rohan Tolani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tommy King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Wiles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grant Hedley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - May | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Jentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - May | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jack Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - May | ||
05/19/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carson Kitchen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Elms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Stevenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | ||
04/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aryan Bonula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Open Level 4 and Green Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jaden Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Open Level 4 and Green Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ahmed Hejazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jack Brune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Belconis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
William Westberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/24/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua O'Brien-Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alistair Bealer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabe Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Margraf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | ||
02/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | ||
02/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen Goodrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Masato King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mateo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quentin Spears (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
DANIEL SROKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zeke Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap