Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Taghi Aliyev (Keller, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Landon Allen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Tej Bhat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Alexander Lantz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Derek Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Kellan Mathews (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Ved Pudipeddi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Brij Dhameja (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
George Christinidis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alex Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Arthur Kramer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Emilio Gonzalez-Ortega (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Aaron Williams (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Navin Muthukumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Vishnu Chadalavada (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Amey Singh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Samuel Barboza (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Aditya Angarai (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Jerry Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Riley Booker (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Veer Modh (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Krishna Venkat (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Independence Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Krishna Hawley (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Independence Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
krithick sai sarala prabu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Independence Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Griffin Ermakov (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Independence Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Arjun Aravalli (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P4-F |
Justus Walker (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Ayan Reddy (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Milo Xu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Lukas Peter Bocsardi (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | R5 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | R1 |
Vinay Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | R4 |
Pranav Muralidaran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | R3 |
Jake Petkovic (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Samuel Barboza (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Aadhiran Ravikumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Evan Standifird (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Joseph Yasin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Krishna Hawley (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Jaron Tan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Arjun Aravalli (-----) |
L | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Joseph Yasin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
George Wan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
BOWEN ZHANG (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Allen Hou (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Alexander Lantzy (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Landon Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tej Bhat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Lantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Derek Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kellan Mathews (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ved Pudipeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brij Dhameja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
George Christinidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arthur Kramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilio Gonzalez-Ortega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Aaron Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Navin Muthukumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Vishnu Chadalavada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Amey Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Samuel Barboza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aditya Angarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jerry Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Riley Booker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Veer Modh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | RONIT JAISWAL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Krishna Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Independence Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Krishna Hawley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Independence Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | krithick sai sarala prabu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Independence Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/24/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Griffin Ermakov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Independence Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arjun Aravalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Justus Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ayan Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Milo Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Lukas Peter Bocsardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | ||
05/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vinay Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | ||
05/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Pranav Muralidaran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - B/G 8U Red/10U Orange/Green | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jake Petkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Samuel Barboza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aadhiran Ravikumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Evan Standifird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Yasin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Krishna Hawley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jaron Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Arjun Aravalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Joseph Yasin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | George Wan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
BOWEN ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Allen Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Lantzy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap