Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Talon Evia (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R5 |
ANDREW GONZALEZ (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Landon Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Diesel Hollis (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 |
Sebastian Acosta (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
SRQ TENNIS March Junior Circuit | R4 |
Nathan Makau (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
SRQ TENNIS March Junior Circuit | R5 |
Trophym Mirnyi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
SRQ TENNIS March Junior Circuit | R3 |
Luca Okanobo (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
SRQ TENNIS March Junior Circuit | R1 |
Alejandro Gutierrez (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
16th Annual VITA Tennis Tournament | R1 |
Benjamin Pangburn (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
16th Annual VITA Tennis Tournament | R2 |
Mason Robinson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
16th Annual VITA Tennis Tournament | R4 |
Lucas Meyerson (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
16th Annual VITA Tennis Tournament | R5 |
Siddharth Madhusudhanan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R5 |
Zayd Malek (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R4 |
Anthony Gould (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R3 |
Kalel Ramie (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R2 |
Gabriel Green (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R1 |
Caique Cavalcanti (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Colton Ray (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Ari Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Max Mearns (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 |
Ivan Zavaleta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10Inder Orange and Green Dot Fall Trophy | R3 |
Eric Lopez (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10Inder Orange and Green Dot Fall Trophy | R2 |
Ben Goldstone (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
04/06/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | ANDREW GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
04/06/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Landon Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Diesel Hollis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sebastian Acosta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS March Junior Circuit | ||
03/09/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Nathan Makau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS March Junior Circuit | ||
03/09/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Trophym Mirnyi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS March Junior Circuit | ||
03/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Luca Okanobo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS March Junior Circuit | ||
03/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alejandro Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual VITA Tennis Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Pangburn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual VITA Tennis Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mason Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual VITA Tennis Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lucas Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual VITA Tennis Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Siddharth Madhusudhanan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Zayd Malek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Anthony Gould (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kalel Ramie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Green (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Caique Cavalcanti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Colton Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Ari Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Max Mearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Zavaleta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10Inder Orange and Green Dot Fall Trophy | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Eric Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10Inder Orange and Green Dot Fall Trophy | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ben Goldstone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap