Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tamara Korneeva (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-S |
Lynns L Dorcelian (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-Q |
Saanvi Jagtap (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 |
Arden Guffin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16Q |
Isabella Roper (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Camila Vasquez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | 64 |
Mia Janusz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | C-32 |
Sophie Shearburn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Amala Sivanesan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | C-S |
Valentina Kukeeva (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | C-Q |
Myra Prose (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | Q |
Mausia Toli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | P1-S |
Esha Prasad (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R3 |
Raquel Delarosa (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R2 |
Siyrah Singh (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R1 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | P1-F |
Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 32 |
Shalini Sabbavarapu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | C-Q |
Valerie Vesga (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Adelaide Hoag (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Ava Cabatuan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-S |
Quinn Sommer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q |
Stephanie Khan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | Q |
Reese Gluck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #13 | F |
Valerie Sizova (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #13 | S |
Raquel Delarosa (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #13 | Q |
Dasha Sowers (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #12 | R5 |
Sofia Camarena (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #12 | R3 |
Diana Grinchak (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #12 | R2 |
Molley Essary (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #12 | R1 |
Kourtney Todd (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #12 | F |
Emilia Dascoli (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | Q |
Milenna Barzaghi-Williams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 |
Sophie Sielski (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-QQ |
Valerie Vesga (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 |
Mia Ingco (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #11 | C-S |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #11 | C-Q |
Charlee Lauren Semple (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #11 | Q |
Mausia Toli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | R4 |
Aria Cakaric (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | R5 |
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | R1 |
Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #9 | R3 |
Julia Generalova (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #9 | R2 |
Olivia Yuricek (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #9 | R1 |
Juliana Carr (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | C-Q |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | C-QQ |
PRAJNA REDDY KAKUMANI (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | 16 |
Siyona Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ |
Laura Wadolowski (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ |
Colleen Hanna (-----) |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) Laura Wadolowski (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 |
KALIA SOCORRO (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 |
Colleen Hanna (-----) |
KALIA SOCORRO (-----) Alessandra Milanes (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-S |
Sofi Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Maddin Montenegro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R5 |
Camila Boucher (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R3 |
Elena Satchkov (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R2 |
Dasha Sowers (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | R1 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Bindi Ramnarace (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Noa Benoliel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #6 | R5 |
Dasha Sowers (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #6 | R4 |
Luciana Dominguez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #6 | R3 |
Kseniia Vikulova (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #6 | R2 |
Emilia Dascoli (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #6 | R1 |
Samantha Majzoub (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | R4 |
VALENTINA MAKHORINE (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | R3 |
Sophia Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | R2 |
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | R1 |
Anna Weiss (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 7 Championships | R5 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 7 Championships | R2 |
Lexie Bursa (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 7 Championships | R1 |
Kseniia Vikulova (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #5 | W-F |
sri jarugula (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #5 | W-S |
Monica Arias (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #5 | Q |
Olivia Watola (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #2 | C-Q |
Alisa Semenova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #2 | 16 |
Saranya Agarwal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Pauline Gransater (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Andrea Barroeta (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Isabella Vole (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-16 |
Mia Ingco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #1 | 32 |
Abigail Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lynns L Dorcelian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Saanvi Jagtap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Arden Guffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Roper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Camila Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Janusz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sophie Shearburn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Amala Sivanesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Valentina Kukeeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Myra Prose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mausia Toli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/12/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Esha Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Raquel Delarosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Siyrah Singh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shalini Sabbavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Valerie Vesga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Adelaide Hoag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ava Cabatuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Quinn Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Stephanie Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reese Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Valerie Sizova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Raquel Delarosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Dasha Sowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sofia Camarena (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Diana Grinchak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Molley Essary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kourtney Todd (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Emilia Dascoli (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Milenna Barzaghi-Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sophie Sielski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Valerie Vesga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Ingco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Charlee Lauren Semple (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mausia Toli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aria Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Olivia Kuliyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #9 | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Julia Generalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #9 | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Olivia Yuricek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #9 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Juliana Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-8 | Kira Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | PRAJNA REDDY KAKUMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Siyona Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Laura Wadolowski (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Colleen Hanna (-----) |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) Laura Wadolowski (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
KALIA SOCORRO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Colleen Hanna (-----) | 6-1 |
KALIA SOCORRO (-----) Alessandra Milanes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
06/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sofi Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maddin Montenegro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
06/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Camila Boucher (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Elena Satchkov (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
06/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Dasha Sowers (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld | ||
06/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Valerie Popushoi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bindi Ramnarace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ksenia Labkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noa Benoliel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #6 | ||
04/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dasha Sowers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #6 | ||
04/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Luciana Dominguez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #6 | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kseniia Vikulova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #6 | ||
04/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emilia Dascoli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #6 | ||
04/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Samantha Majzoub (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | VALENTINA MAKHORINE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Diadem 10 and Under Green/Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Anna Weiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 7 Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Valerie Popushoi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 7 Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Lexie Bursa (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 7 Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Kseniia Vikulova (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #5 | ||
03/18/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | sri jarugula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #5 | ||
03/18/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Monica Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #5 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Olivia Watola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alisa Semenova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saranya Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Pauline Gransater (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Andrea Barroeta (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Isabella Vole (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mia Ingco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Abigail Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap