Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tamia Tabuteau (Miami, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | Q |
Stella Tau (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | RR |
Eva Engle (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | RR |
Martina Cortes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Level 8 | RR |
Sofia Beltran (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Level 8 | RR |
Brooke Goldberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | RR |
Harper Dussault (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | RR |
Penelope Parrott (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | RR |
Emma Goth (-----) |
W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | RR |
Stella Tau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | RR |
Eva Engle (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | RR |
Martina Cortes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G10s |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | RR |
Siena Mai Ringel (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G10s |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | RR |
Carmen Lafuente (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G10s |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | RR |
Ellie Perez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G10s |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | RR |
Zariah Nelson (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | F |
Arianne James (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | S |
Hayeon Song (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | Q |
Lydia Boonswang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | RR |
Alara Sezer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | RR |
Nicoletta Contento (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | RR |
Rebecca Edlund (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | RR |
Carolina Munoz (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | RR |
Claudia Alzuru (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic | RR |
Sasha Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic | RR |
Nicoletta Contento (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic | RR |
Claudia Alzuru (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic | RR |
Sienna Somrock (-----) |
W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy "Leap Day Level 8" | RR |
Julia Delaplaine (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy "Leap Day Level 8" | RR |
annie minick (-----) |
W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy "Leap Day Level 8" | RR |
Victoria Pastora (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy "Leap Day Level 8" | RR |
Liliana Fox (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Stella Tau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Eva Engle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Martina Cortes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Level 8 | ||
12/05/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-5 1-0 |
Sofia Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Level 8 | ||
12/05/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooke Goldberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Harper Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Penelope Parrott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Emma Goth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Stella Tau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Eva Engle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Martina Cortes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | ||
11/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Siena Mai Ringel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Carmen Lafuente (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ellie Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOMT Level 7 Tamiami | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Zariah Nelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Arianne James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Hayeon Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lydia Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/30/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alara Sezer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/30/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Nicoletta Contento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rebecca Edlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Carolina Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
08/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Claudia Alzuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Sasha Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nicoletta Contento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Claudia Alzuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Sienna Somrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy "Leap Day Level 8" | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julia Delaplaine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy "Leap Day Level 8" | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
annie minick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy "Leap Day Level 8" | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Victoria Pastora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy "Leap Day Level 8" | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Liliana Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap