Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tannor Binder (Beaverton, OR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waipahu, HI | C-Q |
AJ Moore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waipahu, HI | C-16 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waipahu, HI | C-16Q |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waipahu, HI | 32 |
Abhinand Eedara (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Waipahu, HI | 16 |
sameer singh (-----) |
Alex Fuchs (-----) Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys - Ashland, OR | S |
Alex Dinkov (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Boys - Ashland, OR | S |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
Alex Dinkov (-----) Jake Magnusson (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys - Ashland, OR | Q |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys - Ashland, OR | 16 |
Thomas Henry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | F |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
Hanri Luo (-----) Luke Sarausad (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | F |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | S |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
John Wehrle (-----) Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | S |
John Wehrle (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | Q |
Kei Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | Q |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
Kei Watanabe (-----) Adam Ketefian (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | 16 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | 32 |
Keyon Gahvarehchi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Pacific University Championships | F |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
cooper whittington (-----) connor whittington (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific University Championships | F |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Pacific University Championships | S |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
Nathan Mittelstadt (-----) Tyler Pyle (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific University Championships | S |
Tyler Pyle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament XOPd |
Once in a Blue Moon | F |
Sydnie Binder (-----) |
Garret Katayama (-----) Cassidy Binder (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2021 | Tournament XOPd |
Once in a Blue Moon | S |
Sydnie Binder (-----) |
Marija Venta (-----) Matt Locke (4.29) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2021 | Tournament XOPd |
Once in a Blue Moon | Q |
Sydnie Binder (-----) |
Riley Graves (-----) Stella Emerson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 16 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
Soham Purohit (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 32 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
Gian Manhas (-----) Ajay Manhas (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 32 |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 Jr Sectionals | 64 |
Noah Leong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | F |
Kei Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | S |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | Q |
Cade Fernando (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | 16 |
William Mulhern (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Closed Boys VTC | Q |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Closed Boys VTC | 16 |
Tommy James (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Closed Boys VTC | 32 |
Rowan Mosher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Closed VTC Boys | Q |
Noah Duran (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Closed VTC Boys | 16 |
Tommy James (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Closed VTC Boys | 32 |
Rowan Mosher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | Q |
Jax Ledwith (-----) |
Alex Dinkov (-----) Gus Krauel (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | C-F |
Jax Ledwith (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | C-S |
Akash Prasad (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | 16 |
Jax Ledwith (-----) |
David Liang (-----) Cade Fernando (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | C-Q |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | C-R1 |
ALEX CHALDYSHEV (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | 32 |
John Wehrle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | S |
Alex Dinkov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | Q |
Kadin Freeman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | 16 |
William Silver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | F |
Yohan Pandya (-----) |
Gus Krauel (-----) Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | F |
Gus Krauel (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | S |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | S |
Yohan Pandya (-----) |
Benjamin Lee (-----) Victor Li (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | Q |
Kei Watanabe (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | 16 |
Vanya Murzin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | F |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | S |
Siddarth Chava (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | Q |
Andrew Monkarsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | 16 |
David-Lior Banoun- -Rappaz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | 32 |
Garrett Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | F |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | S |
Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | Q |
Jack Paulson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | 16 |
Julian Katz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
AJ Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Abhinand Eedara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
sameer singh (-----) | 8-5 |
Alex Fuchs (-----) Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Ashland, OR | ||
09/06/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alex Dinkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Ashland, OR | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Greschner (-----) | 9-8 |
Alex Dinkov (-----) Jake Magnusson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Ashland, OR | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Ashland, OR | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Greschner (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Hanri Luo (-----) Luke Sarausad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | ||
08/21/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Greschner (-----) | Def |
John Wehrle (-----) Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | ||
08/21/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
John Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kei Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | ||
08/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Greschner (-----) | 8-5 |
Kei Watanabe (-----) Adam Ketefian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | ||
08/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitman College Boys level 4 | ||
08/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keyon Gahvarehchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Greschner (-----) | 8-3 |
cooper whittington (-----) connor whittington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Greschner (-----) | 8-6 |
Nathan Mittelstadt (-----) Tyler Pyle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Pyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Once in a Blue Moon | ||
08/01/2021 | F | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Sydnie Binder (-----) | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Garret Katayama (-----) Cassidy Binder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Once in a Blue Moon | ||
07/31/2021 | S | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Sydnie Binder (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Marija Venta (-----) Matt Locke (4.29) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Once in a Blue Moon | ||
07/29/2021 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Sydnie Binder (-----) | Def |
Riley Graves (-----) Stella Emerson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Greschner (-----) | 8-6 |
Soham Purohit (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Greschner (-----) | 8-2 |
Gian Manhas (-----) Ajay Manhas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Jr Sectionals | ||
06/25/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kei Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Cade Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Mulhern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Boys VTC | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brock Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Boys VTC | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tommy James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Boys VTC | ||
10/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rowan Mosher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed VTC Boys | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Noah Duran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed VTC Boys | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tommy James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed VTC Boys | ||
09/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rowan Mosher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jax Ledwith (-----) | 8-5 |
Alex Dinkov (-----) Gus Krauel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Jax Ledwith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Akash Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jax Ledwith (-----) | 8-6 |
David Liang (-----) Cade Fernando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Russell Baldocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | ALEX CHALDYSHEV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alex Dinkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kadin Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yohan Pandya (-----) | 8-5 |
Gus Krauel (-----) Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Gus Krauel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yohan Pandya (-----) | 9-7 |
Benjamin Lee (-----) Victor Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kei Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vanya Murzin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Siddarth Chava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Monkarsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David-Lior Banoun- -Rappaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Boys Advanced | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Garrett Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Paulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julian Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap