Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Taroon Muthuswamy (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | Q |
Dudley Willis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | 16 |
Christian Kahlert (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | NO-S |
Luis Rodea-Llamas (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | Q |
Zachary Khieu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | 16 |
Liam Fabrikant (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | 3RD |
Chase Atkins (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | C-F |
Felipe Abad (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | C-S |
Alec Abram (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | C-Q |
Justin Birnbaum (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 |
Colton Hooper (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-QQ |
Nicolas Stan (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 16 |
Gustavo Vasconcellos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 |
Geet Pondala (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Rodion Grinchak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Vishaan Balawat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Judah Deutsch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | R3 |
Felipe Kiyota Ayrosa (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | R1 |
Christian Kahlert (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | R2 |
Tafari Hanson (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Sept. Level 7 | R1 |
Oliver Wall (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Sept. Level 7 | R3 |
Paul Gielen (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Illia Vlasov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Sebastian Graff (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | C-Q |
Jaxton Nagle (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | 16 |
Marton Leber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | C-F |
Yihan Zhong (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | C-S |
Kristian Kriek (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | S |
Misha Liberzon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | Q |
Suhas Jupalli (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Christopher Hernandez-Oakes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | Q |
Nicolas Stan (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Alexander Shtern (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Village of Wellington Championships | P1-S |
Noah Zubkoff (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R3 |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R2 |
Rayan Vasuki (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R1 |
Sachin partheeban (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q |
Jack Silver (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | 16 |
alexander ramey (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | Q |
Patrick Paun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Max Zilin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Jose Andres Mayorga (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 |
Andrei Robinson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Tommy Wohl (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | P1-F |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Eldorbek Makhmudov (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dudley Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Christian Kahlert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | ||
12/17/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Luis Rodea-Llamas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zachary Khieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Liam Fabrikant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Dec. Level 6 | ||
12/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Chase Atkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Felipe Abad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Alec Abram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Justin Birnbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Colton Hooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Nicolas Stan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gustavo Vasconcellos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Geet Pondala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rodion Grinchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vishaan Balawat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Judah Deutsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Felipe Kiyota Ayrosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Christian Kahlert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Tafari Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Sept. Level 7 | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Oliver Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) Sept. Level 7 | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Paul Gielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Illia Vlasov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sebastian Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Jaxton Nagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marton Leber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Misha Liberzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Suhas Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Hernandez-Oakes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nicolas Stan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Shtern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Noah Zubkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Facundo Henriquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Rayan Vasuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Sachin partheeban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
alexander ramey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Patrick Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jose Andres Mayorga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andrei Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tommy Wohl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/05/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Eldorbek Makhmudov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap