Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tauheed N Browning (Philadelphia, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Franklyn Scott Fall Classic | F |
Michael Hankin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Franklyn Scott Fall Classic | S |
Tyler Arsenault (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Franklyn Scott Fall Classic | Q |
Dominique Town (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R3 |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Peyton Gatti (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Trinity Grear (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Joe Mairs (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Stefan Leustian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 16 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 32 |
tristan taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | Q |
Hayden Postin (-----) |
Spencer Brachman (-----) Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 16 |
Hayden Postin (-----) |
Brandon Cohen (-----) JC Roddick (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 32 |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | C-R1 |
Jack Truwit (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | S |
DeSean Fennell (-----) |
Christopher Hasyn (-----) Christopher Racz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | Q |
DeSean Fennell (-----) |
Joseph Ferry (4.62) Jimmy Yen (4.53) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/19/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | 16 |
Andrew Sinai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | 32 |
Rodney Cherry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | S |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 16 |
Ethan Muza (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | F |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | F |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Nolan Shah (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | S |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Ethan Bradley (-----) Arjun Mannan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | Q |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Milo Baron (-----) Ethan Muza (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 32 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | F |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | S |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | S |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Christopher Delaney (-----) Ethan Muza (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Shrish Shenoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Connor Laymon (-----) Eric Li (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Andre Hsueh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | S |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 3RD |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Maximus Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 |
Ostap Kovalenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 |
William Westerfield (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 |
Michael Gwynn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Jered Wilson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Max Schmidhauser (-----) |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Jacob Huppin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Will Coad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | F |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Henry Ruger (-----) Robert Shelton (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | QCS |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | QCF |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
Maximus Kim (-----) Louis Sardain (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 |
Samuel Ping (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott Fall Classic | ||
09/18/2016 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michael Hankin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott Fall Classic | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Tyler Arsenault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott Fall Classic | ||
09/16/2016 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dominique Town (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2016 | W-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Peyton Gatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Sleight (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Trinity Grear (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Joe Mairs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stefan Leustian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Boris Palmade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
tristan taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hayden Postin (-----) | 8-2 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hayden Postin (-----) | 8-4 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) JC Roddick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jack Truwit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
DeSean Fennell (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Christopher Hasyn (-----) Christopher Racz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
05/20/2016 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
DeSean Fennell (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Joseph Ferry (4.62) Jimmy Yen (4.53) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
05/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Sinai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
05/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rodney Cherry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ethan Muza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-6 |
Nolan Shah (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-4 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) Arjun Mannan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-3 |
Milo Baron (-----) Ethan Muza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-2 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 9-7 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) Ethan Muza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shrish Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-5 |
Connor Laymon (-----) Eric Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andre Hsueh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-2 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | Def |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Maximus Kim (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ostap Kovalenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Westerfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/13/2015 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Gwynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jered Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Max Schmidhauser (-----) | Def |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Jacob Huppin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Will Coad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 9-8 |
Henry Ruger (-----) Robert Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-4 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Quinn Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-3 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason (-----) | 8-0 |
Maximus Kim (-----) Louis Sardain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samuel Ping (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap