Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Taylor Russo (Deerfield Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | S | Jade Lewis | L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | Q | Kariann Pierre-Louis | W | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Evert American ITF | Q | Mackenzy Middlebrooks |
Jaclyn Switkes Ellie Zogg |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
11/10/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | 16 | Marcella Cruz | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 | Victoria Emma | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 | Mackenzy Middlebrooks |
Qianxin Kong Tai Martin |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
South Carolina ITF | F | Bianca Andreescu | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G18d |
South Carolina ITF | F | Erica Susi |
Kayla Day Alexandra Sanford |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G18d |
South Carolina ITF | S | Erica Susi |
Bianca Andreescu ANCA CRACIUN |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
South Carolina ITF | S | Kayla Day | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
South Carolina ITF | Q | Ndindi Ndunda | W | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G18d |
South Carolina ITF | Q | Erica Susi |
Alexa Bortles Ariadna Riley |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
South Carolina ITF | 16 | Amanda Anisimova | W | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G18d |
South Carolina ITF | 16 | Erica Susi |
Jade Lewis Rebecca Weissmann |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
South Carolina ITF | 32 | Rachel Chong | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G18d |
South Carolina ITF | 32 | Erica Susi |
Jaclyn Switkes Kennedy Wicker |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
10/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Masters Championship | S | Victoria Flores | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Masters Championship | Q | Lexi Milunovich | W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-S | Makenna Jones | L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-Q | Mackenzy Middlebrooks | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R2 | Tiffany Huber | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Adriana Reami |
Star Makarome Zoe Spence |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | Rachel Rohrabacher | L | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R1 | Rebecca Morse | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/22/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 3RD | Adriana Reami |
Alexandra Belaya Danielle Obolevitch |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/22/2014 | Tournament XJ18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 16 | Davey Roberts |
Kaela Bynoe Tayjhon McGee |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
09/21/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | S | Adriana Reami |
Rachel Rohrabacher Jaclyn Switkes |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/21/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | Q | Adriana Reami |
Ashley Bongart Christi Woodson |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
09/21/2014 | Tournament XJ18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 | Davey Roberts |
Gabriel Muniz Stephanie Taylor |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
09/20/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 16 | Adriana Reami |
Kate Cusick Rachael Reichenbach |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 | Adriana Reami |
Rehaana Butt Shannon Wagner |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
09/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 3RD | Alexis Franco | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | S | Emma Decoste | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Sarah Dreyfuss | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Adriana Reami |
Sarah Dreyfuss Alexis Franco |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Adriana Reami | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Adriana Reami |
Caroline Lozo Rebecca Morse |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Daniela Nasser | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships | F | Adriana Reami |
Victoria Flores Alexandra Sanford |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
08/07/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships | S | Adriana Reami |
Kylie McKenzie Ndindi Ndunda |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
08/06/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships | Q | Adriana Reami |
Paulina Ferrari Jada Hart |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/05/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships | 16 | Adriana Reami |
Kate Ketels Anna Short |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
08/05/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships | C-R4Q | Cameron Corse | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships | C-R3 | Tate Schroeder | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships | 32 | Adriana Reami |
Alyvia Jones Chiara Lommer |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships | C-R3Q | Camille Favero | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships | C-R2 | Maya Smith | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships | 64 | Adriana Reami |
Ally Bojczuk Madeline Meredith |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships | 64 | Kalani Soli | L | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships | 128 | Opala Dhingra | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | F | Adriana Reami |
Katie Chang Claire Liu |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
07/17/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | S | Adriana Reami |
Elysia Bolton Grace Joyce |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
07/16/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q | Adriana Reami |
Alyvia Jones Zoe Taylor |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
07/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q | Clarissa Hand | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 | Nadia Gizdova | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q | Taylor Cosme | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Alexandra Inchauste | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Adriana Reami |
Alyssa Hahn Nina Sorkin |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/14/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Adriana Reami |
Lexi Milunovich Anna Rogers |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/14/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Claire Liu | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Adriana Reami |
Katherine Muzik Lindsay Song |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Grace Lin | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | 16 | Michelle Eisenberg | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | Q | Clare McKee | L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | QCF | Miranda Ramirez | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | QCS | Alexandra Belaya | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | Q | Maria Ross | L | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Yekaterina Martens | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Maryann Rompf | W | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Davey Roberts |
Star Makarome Noah Makarome |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
06/01/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Davey Roberts |
Christopher Ephron Cheyenne Lilienthal |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/01/2014 | Tournament XJ16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 32 | Davey Roberts |
Milan Carro Daniell Sullivan |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Daniela Nasser |
Chloe Gullickson Erin Rodriguez |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Daniela Nasser |
Laura Fabrizi Sofia Sewing |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
05/19/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | F | Mackenzy Middlebrooks |
Erica Oosterhout Gabrielle Rodriguez |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | S | Mackenzy Middlebrooks |
Alexis Franco Julia O'Loughlin |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 16 | Mackenzy Middlebrooks |
Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph Erica Susi |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R2 | Kylie Moulin | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | Q | Mackenzy Middlebrooks |
Emma Petersen Gabriella Pollner |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 16 | Savannah Durkin | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 32 | Lauren Proctor | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-Q | Gabrielle Rodriguez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | F | Danielle Obolevitch | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | S | Andrea Amortegui | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q | Vera Aleshcheva | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | PAOLA BOU | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 7 at Fort Gatlin | F | Taylor Oliver | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 7 at Fort Gatlin | S | Sena Nural | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Level 7 at Fort Gatlin | Q | Kiley Smith | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Jade Lewis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-3 |
Kariann Pierre-Louis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mackenzy Middlebrooks | 6-1 6-1 |
Jaclyn Switkes Ellie Zogg |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marcella Cruz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Victoria Emma | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mackenzy Middlebrooks | 6-1 6-2 |
Qianxin Kong Tai Martin |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bianca Andreescu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erica Susi | 6-3 6-3 |
Kayla Day Alexandra Sanford |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erica Susi | 6-1 7-5 |
Bianca Andreescu ANCA CRACIUN |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kayla Day | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Ndindi Ndunda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erica Susi | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexa Bortles Ariadna Riley |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 6-4 |
Amanda Anisimova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erica Susi | 7-5 6-4 |
Jade Lewis Rebecca Weissmann |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel Chong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erica Susi | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jaclyn Switkes Kennedy Wicker |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/24/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Flores | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/24/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Lexi Milunovich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Makenna Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mackenzy Middlebrooks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tiffany Huber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Adriana Reami | 8-5 |
Star Makarome Zoe Spence |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Rachel Rohrabacher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rebecca Morse | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/22/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Belaya Danielle Obolevitch |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Davey Roberts | 8-5 |
Kaela Bynoe Tayjhon McGee |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Rachel Rohrabacher Jaclyn Switkes |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-4 7-5 |
Ashley Bongart Christi Woodson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Davey Roberts | 8-6 |
Gabriel Muniz Stephanie Taylor |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-3 6-2 |
Kate Cusick Rachael Reichenbach |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-4 6-4 |
Rehaana Butt Shannon Wagner |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/01/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexis Franco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emma Decoste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sarah Dreyfuss | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Adriana Reami | 8-3 |
Sarah Dreyfuss Alexis Franco |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Adriana Reami | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 8-0 |
Caroline Lozo Rebecca Morse |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Daniela Nasser | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-3 7-5 |
Victoria Flores Alexandra Sanford |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-1 6-3 |
Kylie McKenzie Ndindi Ndunda |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Paulina Ferrari Jada Hart |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-2 6-4 |
Kate Ketels Anna Short |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Cameron Corse | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tate Schroeder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/04/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | Def |
Alyvia Jones Chiara Lommer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/04/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Camille Favero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/04/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maya Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/03/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ally Bojczuk Madeline Meredith |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/03/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 7-5 |
Kalani Soli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/02/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Opala Dhingra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-4 6-4 |
Katie Chang Claire Liu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Elysia Bolton Grace Joyce |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-0 6-2 |
Alyvia Jones Zoe Taylor |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Clarissa Hand | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nadia Gizdova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Taylor Cosme | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexandra Inchauste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-4 6-0 |
Alyssa Hahn Nina Sorkin |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lexi Milunovich Anna Rogers |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Claire Liu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Adriana Reami | 6-2 6-1 |
Katherine Muzik Lindsay Song |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Grace Lin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Michelle Eisenberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Clare McKee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/11/2014 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Miranda Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/10/2014 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Belaya | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/10/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Maria Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Yekaterina Martens | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Maryann Rompf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Davey Roberts | 6-3 6-3 |
Star Makarome Noah Makarome |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Davey Roberts | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Christopher Ephron Cheyenne Lilienthal |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Davey Roberts | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Milan Carro Daniell Sullivan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Daniela Nasser | 6-2 7-6 |
Chloe Gullickson Erin Rodriguez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daniela Nasser | 7-6 7-6 |
Laura Fabrizi Sofia Sewing |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/19/2014 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mackenzy Middlebrooks | 8-3 |
Erica Oosterhout Gabrielle Rodriguez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/18/2014 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mackenzy Middlebrooks | 9-7 |
Alexis Franco Julia O'Loughlin |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mackenzy Middlebrooks | 8-6 |
Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph Erica Susi |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kylie Moulin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mackenzy Middlebrooks | 8-2 |
Emma Petersen Gabriella Pollner |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Savannah Durkin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lauren Proctor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/17/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabrielle Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/14/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Danielle Obolevitch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/14/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Andrea Amortegui | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Vera Aleshcheva | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
PAOLA BOU | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Fort Gatlin | ||
03/16/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Taylor Oliver | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Fort Gatlin | ||
03/16/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sena Nural | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Fort Gatlin | ||
03/15/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kiley Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap