Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tegan Hartman (Idaho Falls, ID)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 3RD | Quinn Vandecasteele | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | F | Chase Kasday |
Jason Michel Quinn Vandecasteele |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | S | Hardy Owen | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | S | Chase Kasday |
Luke Pearson PJ Reynolds |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q | Neil Wilcox | W | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Nico Jamison | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q | Chase Kasday |
Tannor Binder Carter Dye |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Luke Silverman | W | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/07/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Chase Kasday |
Caden Hasler Indiana Redd |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/04/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | RR | Oliver Kempel |
Liam Duffin Griffin Kempel |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
10/04/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | RR | Ryan Levy | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/03/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | RR | Oliver Kempel |
Trevin Facer Dallin Gardner |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
10/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | RR | Seth Hatch | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | RR | Jesse Haas | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/02/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | RR | Oliver Kempel |
Nick Gabelman BRIAN ZHU |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
09/27/2014 | Tournament NM4.0d |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | RR | Heath Hartman |
Jordan Leask Isaac Smith |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | RR | Isaac Smith | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/26/2014 | Tournament NM4.0d |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | RR | Heath Hartman |
Mitchell Blanchard Joseph Duque |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/26/2014 | Tournament NM4.0d |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | RR | Heath Hartman |
Upendar Garg Piyush Sabharwall |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | RR | Mitchell Blanchard | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | RR | Chris Stewart | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament NM4.0d |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | RR | Heath Hartman |
Arlen West Tollan Whitlock |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | F | Michael Loper | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | F | Michael Loper |
Carter Dye Duncan Roberts |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | S | Michael Loper |
Stephen Coffman Baker Dye |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | S | Carter Dye | W | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | Q | Griffin Kempel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | 16 | Dylan Maude | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | F | Hardy Owen | L | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | S | Neil Wilcox | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | S | Chris Swanson |
Hardy Owen Clark Steinhauser |
L | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | Q | Nico Jamison | W | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | 16 | David Bomgaars | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | Q | Chris Swanson |
Aksel Moe Max Moe |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | 16 | Chris Swanson |
Caleb Aguirre Dayton Fisher |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | 32 | Aksel Moe | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/20/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Apple Junior Summer Championships | RR | Oliver Kempel |
Jacob Brewer Hunter Markowski |
W | 7-6 0-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
08/19/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Apple Junior Summer Championships | RR | Oliver Kempel |
Tanner Price Justin Weber |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
08/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | C-S | Mark Bernales | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | C-Q | Tyler Wells | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | Q | Redd Owen | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | 16 | Nico Jamison | W | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | 32 | Neil Wilcox | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | F | Luke Frampton | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | S | Kyler Hartman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | S | Ryan Frampton | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | Q | Jayden Ostler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | Q | BRIAN ZHU | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | 16 | Ryan Frampton | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | F | Hardy Owen | W | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | F | Hardy Owen |
Luke Frampton Nicholas Scott |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S | Hardy Owen |
Caden Hasler PJ Reynolds |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S | PJ Reynolds | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q | Hardy Owen |
Tannor Binder Carson Rich |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q | Michael Loper | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | 16 | Caden Hasler | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | F | Nicholas Byrne | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | RR | Kyler Hartman |
Nicholas Byrne James Byrne |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | RR | Kyler Hartman |
Arne Klutsch Jens klutsch |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | S | BRIAN ZHU | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | RR | Kyler Hartman |
Bradley Rakich Mark Southam |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | Q | Jens klutsch | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-QQ | Nicholas Svichar | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q | Tyler Wells |
Redd Owen Connor Robb-Wilcox |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 | Caden Kammerer | W | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 | Redd Owen | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 | Tyler Wells |
Axel Botticelli Oliver Filipovic |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 | Tyler Parlade | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | F | Kyler Hartman |
Thomas Reisig Matthew Sato |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | S | Jakob Baum | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | S | Kyler Hartman |
Tanner Hill Ashton Link |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | Q | Kyler Hartman |
Gunnar Dietsch Garret Katayama |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | Q | Nick Gabelman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-S | Axel Botticelli | W | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-Q | Nicholas Svichar | W | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-QQ | Tyler Parlade | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3 | Akhil Gupta | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 | Connor Robb-Wilcox | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 | Cruz Culpepper | W | 2-6 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 | Hardy Owen |
Nedim Cimic Nicholas Svichar |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 | Hardy Owen |
Denim Richardson Clark Steinhauser |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - Young Guns - District Open | F | Oliver Kempel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - Young Guns - District Open | S | Liam Duffin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - Young Guns - District Open | Q | zachary warner | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | F | Kyler Hartman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament B12s |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | F | Levi Collins | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament B12s |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | S | Jayden Ostler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | S | Jackson Pedersen | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | Q | Aidan Binau | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | Q | Quinton Brooks | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | 16 | Preston Nash | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | Q | Justin Fullmer | L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | F | Kyler Hartman |
Nick Christman Joseph Duque |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
02/07/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | S | Kyler Hartman |
Hunter Markowski Christopher Reynolds |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
02/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | 16 | Chris Stewart | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 | Nedim Cimic | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q | Michael Sanford | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 | Chase Kasday | W | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Kosta Garger | L | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 | Benjamin Cahill | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Tyler Wells |
Kosta Garger Sam Nassif |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quinn Vandecasteele | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2014 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Chase Kasday | 8-6 |
Jason Michel Quinn Vandecasteele |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hardy Owen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2014 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Chase Kasday | 9-7 |
Luke Pearson PJ Reynolds |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Neil Wilcox | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nico Jamison | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Chase Kasday | 8-2 |
Tannor Binder Carter Dye |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Luke Silverman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Chase Kasday | 8-2 |
Caden Hasler Indiana Redd |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | ||
10/04/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Kempel | 6-2 6-0 |
Liam Duffin Griffin Kempel |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | ||
10/04/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Levy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | ||
10/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Kempel | 6-1 6-1 |
Trevin Facer Dallin Gardner |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | ||
10/03/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Seth Hatch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | ||
10/02/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jesse Haas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Jim Sailer Memorial Junior Tennis Championships - District Open | ||
10/02/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Oliver Kempel | 6-4 6-3 |
Nick Gabelman BRIAN ZHU |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | ||
09/27/2014 | RR | Tournament NM4.0d |
L | ||
Heath Hartman | 6-2 7-5 |
Jordan Leask Isaac Smith |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | ||
09/27/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isaac Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | ||
09/26/2014 | RR | Tournament NM4.0d |
W | ||
Heath Hartman | 6-4 6-0 |
Mitchell Blanchard Joseph Duque |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | ||
09/26/2014 | RR | Tournament NM4.0d |
W | ||
Heath Hartman | 7-5 6-0 |
Upendar Garg Piyush Sabharwall |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | ||
09/25/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Blanchard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | ||
09/23/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chris Stewart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Fall Club Championships | ||
09/20/2014 | RR | Tournament NM4.0d |
W | ||
Heath Hartman | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
Arlen West Tollan Whitlock |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/14/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Loper | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/14/2014 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Michael Loper | 8-3 |
Carter Dye Duncan Roberts |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/13/2014 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Michael Loper | 8-0 |
Stephen Coffman Baker Dye |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/13/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 6-1 |
Carter Dye | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffin Kempel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Idaho Potato Junior Challenge - ITA District Cup | ||
09/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Maude | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | ||
09/02/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-0 |
Hardy Owen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | ||
09/01/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Neil Wilcox | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | ||
09/01/2014 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Chris Swanson | 8-0 |
Hardy Owen Clark Steinhauser |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-0 |
Nico Jamison | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | ||
08/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Bomgaars | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | ||
08/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Chris Swanson | Def |
Aksel Moe Max Moe |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Chris Swanson | 8-4 |
Caleb Aguirre Dayton Fisher |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters BG12s | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aksel Moe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Junior Summer Championships | ||
08/20/2014 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oliver Kempel | 7-6 0-6 6-4 |
Jacob Brewer Hunter Markowski |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Junior Summer Championships | ||
08/19/2014 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Oliver Kempel | 6-2 6-3 |
Tanner Price Justin Weber |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | ||
08/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mark Bernales | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | ||
08/13/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tyler Wells | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | ||
08/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Redd Owen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | ||
08/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-0 |
Nico Jamison | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters | ||
08/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neil Wilcox | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | ||
08/03/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Frampton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | ||
08/02/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kyler Hartman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | ||
08/02/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Frampton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | ||
08/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayden Ostler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | ||
08/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
BRIAN ZHU | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open District Cup Series | ||
08/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Frampton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/30/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Hardy Owen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/30/2014 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hardy Owen | 6-4 6-4 |
Luke Frampton Nicholas Scott |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/29/2014 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hardy Owen | 6-2 6-2 |
Caden Hasler PJ Reynolds |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/29/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
PJ Reynolds | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hardy Owen | Def |
Tannor Binder Carson Rich |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Loper | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caden Hasler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/21/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Byrne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/21/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kyler Hartman | 6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Byrne James Byrne |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/21/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kyler Hartman | Def |
Arne Klutsch Jens klutsch |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/20/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
BRIAN ZHU | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/20/2014 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kyler Hartman | 6-1 6-0 |
Bradley Rakich Mark Southam |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Chase Lee Memorial - District Open | ||
06/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jens klutsch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nicholas Svichar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tyler Wells | 8-5 |
Redd Owen Connor Robb-Wilcox |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Caden Kammerer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Redd Owen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tyler Wells | 8-5 |
Axel Botticelli Oliver Filipovic |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Parlade | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/25/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kyler Hartman | 6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Reisig Matthew Sato |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jakob Baum | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/24/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kyler Hartman | 6-1 6-3 |
Tanner Hill Ashton Link |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kyler Hartman | 6-1 6-1 |
Gunnar Dietsch Garret Katayama |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Memorial Weekend Boys and Girls 12s-18s - District Open | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nick Gabelman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/22/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Axel Botticelli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/22/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Svichar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/21/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Parlade | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/21/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Akhil Gupta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Robb-Wilcox | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 7-5 |
Cruz Culpepper | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Hardy Owen | 8-4 |
Nedim Cimic Nicholas Svichar |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hardy Owen | 8-5 |
Denim Richardson Clark Steinhauser |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Young Guns - District Open | ||
03/15/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Kempel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Young Guns - District Open | ||
03/15/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Duffin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Young Guns - District Open | ||
03/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
zachary warner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | ||
02/17/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyler Hartman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | ||
02/17/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Levi Collins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | ||
02/17/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayden Ostler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | ||
02/16/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Pedersen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Binau | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Quinton Brooks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 February Frostbite Junior Indoor | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Preston Nash | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | ||
02/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Justin Fullmer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | ||
02/07/2014 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kyler Hartman | 6-3 6-4 |
Nick Christman Joseph Duque |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | ||
02/07/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyler Hartman | 6-0 6-2 |
Hunter Markowski Christopher Reynolds |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apple Athletic Club Spring Club Championships | ||
02/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chris Stewart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nedim Cimic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Sanford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-3 |
Chase Kasday | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-2 |
Kosta Garger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Cahill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tyler Wells | 8-3 |
Kosta Garger Sam Nassif |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap