Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tej Bhagra (Rochester, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Will Lieberman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Konner Gunwall (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Jared Pitcher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
Jack Allaben (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
Drew Gohl (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 32 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | 3RD |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | S |
Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | Q |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | 16 |
Henry Kruse (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | 32 |
Kyle Jacobson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | C-F |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | S |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
Noah Hong (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | C-S |
Noah Hong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | 32 |
Samuel Wolden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | F |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | S |
David Teng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | Q |
William Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | F |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Carter Magistad (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-F |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-S |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | Q |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
Jack Allaben (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | 16 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | 32 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | F |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
Andy Norman (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | F |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | S |
Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | S |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
Caleb Kennel (-----) River McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | Q |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) Noah Wisniewski (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | Q |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | 16 |
Caleb Kennel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 3RD |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-S |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Bode Campbell (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-Q |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Brandon Pham (-----) Owen Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R1 |
Jared Pitcher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NE-Q |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Will Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | 8-6 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | 8-1 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jared Pitcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Allaben (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | 8-4 |
Drew Gohl (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/27/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 6-2 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Will Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) | 8-6 |
Noah Hong (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Wolden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maddox Lundell (-----) | 9-8 |
Carter Magistad (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maddox Lundell (-----) | 8-5 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andy Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Lundell (-----) | 8-4 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Leslie (-----) | 8-2 |
Jack Allaben (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | 6-1 |
Andy Norman (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andy Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | 6-0 |
Caleb Kennel (-----) River McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | 6-1 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) Noah Wisniewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 12's Winter Championship - (Level 3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Kennel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hugh Perrill (-----) | 6-3 |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hugh Perrill (-----) | 6-1 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hugh Perrill (-----) | 6-1 |
Bode Campbell (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Owen Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hugh Perrill (-----) | 6-2 |
Brandon Pham (-----) Owen Skanse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jared Pitcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap