Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tej Bhagra (Rochester, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
David Wu (-----) |
Joseph Nau (-----) Bryan Assi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
David Wu (-----) |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) George Hakopian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | C-Q |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | F |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | S |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Hugh Perrill (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | C-16 |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | 16 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Ethan Bo (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 16 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Jacob Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Avner Wong (-----) |
Nathan Germino (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 64 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Darren Wei (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
Gus Grumet (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
Ethan Bo (-----) Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-S |
Gray Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-Q |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Minneapolis, MN | Q |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Victor Sandru (-----) Derek Hafiz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | C-F |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | C-S |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | F |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Drew Gohl (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | S |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | C-Q |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | C-16 |
Ronan Hartwig (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | Q |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Carter Magistad (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 16 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
James Quattro (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Vraj Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Sawyer Severance (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Maksim Hristov (-----) Henry Lessard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Cayden Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Ronit Karki (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R11 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R11 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R9 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
Lester Marin Lianza (-----) Ian Arenas (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R9 |
Lester Marin Lianza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 5TH |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 3RD |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Robert Yang (-----) Arham Mefta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Wu (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Nau (-----) Bryan Assi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Wu (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) George Hakopian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gavin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 8-5 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 8-6 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Bo (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacob Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Avner Wong (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Nathan Germino (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | 9-7 |
Gus Grumet (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Bo (-----) Maksim Hristov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gray Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Edward Liao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 8-4 |
Victor Sandru (-----) Derek Hafiz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 9-8 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Drew Gohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ronan Hartwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 8-3 |
Carter Magistad (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vraj Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Sawyer Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) Henry Lessard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R15 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 7-6 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R15 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cayden Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 6-3 |
Ronit Karki (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R11 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 6-4 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Simon Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R11 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R9 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Pham (-----) | 7-5 |
Lester Marin Lianza (-----) Ian Arenas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R9 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lester Marin Lianza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | Def |
Robert Yang (-----) Arham Mefta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap