Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thais Stanzione (Stow, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Erica Galloway (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Zoe Pierre (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R4 |
Lizzie Woods (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Kristina Gao (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Sadie Lieser (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Althea Bradley (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R4 |
Peyton Chase (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Aster Case (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Meera Chakravarthy (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Kristina Gao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Aarti Raju (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | R4 |
Amalia Bures (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Aarti Raju (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Charlotte Tai (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Michelle oh (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | F |
Lauren Sayers (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | S |
Natalie Chin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | Q |
Emily Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Kyle Xu (-----) |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) Rachel White (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Kyle Xu (-----) |
James Lee (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Kyle Xu (-----) |
Charlotte Boyce (-----) Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R3 |
Bairun Zou (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R2 |
YiYi Wang (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R1 |
Ainsley Flood (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R4 |
Lyla Martel (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Sophie Lenoel Quang (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Yumiko Niimi (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Emiko Niimi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | R3 |
Kate Gasparini (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | R1 |
Breann Shelton (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Anastasia Jacques (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | 5-8 |
Manel Guermazi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | Q |
Olivia Lin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Anastasia Jacques (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: Girls 12's | 16 |
Keira Tinory (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: Girls 12's | 32 |
Aster Case (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: Girls 12's (Singles & Doubles) | C-Q |
Priya Gupta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: Girls 12's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Dixie Reynolds (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: Girls 12's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Linnea SAWYER (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TSL: Girls 12's - Spring Tournament | C-Q |
Madeleine Greene (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TSL: Girls 12's - Spring Tournament | 16 |
Linnea SAWYER (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: Girls 12's Spring Championships | C-S |
Karina Solodova (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: Girls 12's Spring Championships | C-Q |
Charlotte Tai (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: Girls 12's Spring Championships | C-QQ |
EMMA PARK (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: Girls 12's Spring Championships | 16 |
Annie Lin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: Girls 12's Spring Championships | C-16 |
Noor Sayej (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: Girls 12's Spring Championships | 32 |
Heidi Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford: Girls 12's | C-Q |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford: Girls 12's | 16 |
Karina Solodova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | C-16 |
Tessa Schillinger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | 32 |
Adhiti Hariram (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R1 |
Mia Chung (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R2 |
Natalie Dudkina (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R3 |
Laksha Balaji (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16, 18's New Years Round Robin Tournament | R4 |
Cate Andreoli (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16, 18's New Years Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Isabelle DiGiammarino (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16, 18's New Years Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Annie Tan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Erica Galloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Zoe Pierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lizzie Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kristina Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sadie Lieser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Althea Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Peyton Chase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aster Case (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Meera Chakravarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kristina Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Aarti Raju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Amalia Bures (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Aarti Raju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Charlotte Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12-18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Michelle oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lauren Sayers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Natalie Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emily Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kyle Xu (-----) | 8-0 |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) Rachel White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kyle Xu (-----) | 8-0 |
James Lee (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kyle Xu (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlotte Boyce (-----) Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Bairun Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
YiYi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Ainsley Flood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Lyla Martel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Sophie Lenoel Quang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Yumiko Niimi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emiko Niimi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kate Gasparini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Breann Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anastasia Jacques (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Manel Guermazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Anastasia Jacques (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 12's | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Keira Tinory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 12's | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aster Case (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girls 12's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Priya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girls 12's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dixie Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girls 12's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Linnea SAWYER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Girls 12's - Spring Tournament | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madeleine Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Girls 12's - Spring Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Linnea SAWYER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Girls 12's Spring Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Karina Solodova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Girls 12's Spring Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Charlotte Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Girls 12's Spring Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
EMMA PARK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Girls 12's Spring Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Annie Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: Girls 12's Spring Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Noor Sayej (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: Girls 12's Spring Championships | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Heidi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 12's | ||
03/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 12's | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Karina Solodova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tessa Schillinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Adhiti Hariram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mia Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Natalie Dudkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Laksha Balaji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16, 18's New Years Round Robin Tournament | ||
01/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cate Andreoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16, 18's New Years Round Robin Tournament | ||
01/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Isabelle DiGiammarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16, 18's New Years Round Robin Tournament | ||
01/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Annie Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap