Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thara Gowda (Rochester Hills, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-F |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | 3RD |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-S |
Ruhika Bhat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-Q |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | S |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | Q |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Sari Woo (-----) Neha Guru (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Isabelle Chong (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Mia Soso (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Emerson Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NO-S |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
Caroline Boyle (-----) Baby Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NO-S |
Baby Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NO-Q |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
Brooke Coffman (-----) Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NO-Q |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 16 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
Sienna Osborne (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 16 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
Paola Almeda (-----) Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-S |
Avery Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-Q |
Adla Lopez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | Q |
Kristina Liutova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Calla McGill (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Nola Jones (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Maria Aytoyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Anqi Mei (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Raegan Farm (-----) Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | F |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | S |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | Q |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 16 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 16 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
Lily Revak (-----) Riley Lepsi (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 32 |
Lily Revak (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 32 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
Cathy Beckmann (-----) Shreya Mallela (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | 64 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Jessica Kovalcik (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Sienna Osborne (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Claire Loftus (-----) Ancele Dolensek (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NW-F |
Anika Paul (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NW-F |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Anika Paul (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-Q |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-QQ |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q |
Sephi Sheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Julia Seversen (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-F |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Abigail Gordon (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-F |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Myria Mekhael (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Addy Rogin (-----) Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Addy Rogin (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Kori Montoya (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA Kalamazoo G18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 3RD |
Mira Kernagis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA Kalamazoo G18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | S |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA Kalamazoo G18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | Q |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA Kalamazoo G18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 16 |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA Kalamazoo G18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | 5TH |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | 5-8 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | Q |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | 16 |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | 32 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | 64 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 5TH |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 5-8 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | Q |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 32 |
Abby Ma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy - G16 Singles | 64 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
Margaret Sohns (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) |
Mia Yin (-----) Tayler Conway (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Valerie Shue (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaya Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 9-7 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ruhika Bhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 9-7 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 9-8 |
Sari Woo (-----) Neha Guru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-6 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mia Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emerson Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | 6-2 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | 6-1 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) Baby Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Baby Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | 6-2 |
Brooke Coffman (-----) Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | 6-2 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | 7-5 |
Paola Almeda (-----) Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Avery Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Adla Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kristina Liutova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 6-4 |
Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nola Jones (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maria Aytoyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Anqi Mei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Raegan Farm (-----) Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/28/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Prisha Lingam (-----) | 9-7 |
Lily Revak (-----) Riley Lepsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Prisha Lingam (-----) | 8-3 |
Cathy Beckmann (-----) Shreya Mallela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships G16s-18s | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jessica Kovalcik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-1 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Sienna Osborne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicole Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-6 |
Claire Loftus (-----) Ancele Dolensek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Anika Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Anika Paul (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 1-4 4-1 5-4 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 4-3 4-0 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Catherine Rennard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nancy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Julia Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-5 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-4 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Myria Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-1 |
Addy Rogin (-----) Reagan Levine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 7-6 |
Addy Rogin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-5 |
Kori Montoya (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Kalamazoo G18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Kalamazoo G18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Kalamazoo G18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Kalamazoo G18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Kalamazoo G18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/30/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/30/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/16/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/16/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chloe Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abby Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy - G16 Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Margaret Sohns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ciara Sergi (-----) | 8-4 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ciara Sergi (-----) | 9-7 |
Mia Yin (-----) Tayler Conway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Valerie Shue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap