Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Theo Johnson (Statesville, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 PAC Turkey Bowl | F |
Zane Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 PAC Turkey Bowl | S |
Colton Weaver (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 PAC Turkey Bowl | Q |
Eli DiSilvestro (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Serve First Level 6 | Q |
Luke Cefaly (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Serve First Level 6 | 16 |
Tobin Vu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hickory Fall Fest L7 | R4 |
Arnav Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hickory Fall Fest L7 | R3 |
Blake Altenbach (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hickory Fall Fest L7 | R2 |
Spencer McMurry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hickory Fall Fest L7 | R1 |
Zeke Andrews (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #2 | P1-Q |
Ishaan Amjath (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #2 | R3 |
Benjamin Okogbenin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #2 | R2 |
Aarav Bhati (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #2 | R1 |
Arav Bhingare (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament E10s |
ARC Spring Junior 10U Classic | P1-F |
Alden Perry (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament E10s |
ARC Spring Junior 10U Classic | R3 |
Satyana Kuic (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament E10s |
ARC Spring Junior 10U Classic | R2 |
Daphne Turbes (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament E10s |
ARC Spring Junior 10U Classic | R1 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
2023 PAC Turkey Bowl | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Zane Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PAC Turkey Bowl | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Colton Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PAC Turkey Bowl | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Eli DiSilvestro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke Cefaly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tobin Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hickory Fall Fest L7 | ||
10/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Arnav Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hickory Fall Fest L7 | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Blake Altenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hickory Fall Fest L7 | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer McMurry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hickory Fall Fest L7 | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zeke Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #2 | ||
08/12/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ishaan Amjath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #2 | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Benjamin Okogbenin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #2 | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aarav Bhati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger #2 | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Arav Bhingare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ARC Spring Junior 10U Classic | ||
04/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alden Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ARC Spring Junior 10U Classic | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Satyana Kuic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ARC Spring Junior 10U Classic | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Daphne Turbes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ARC Spring Junior 10U Classic | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap