Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Theo Sardain (Lawrence Township, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Fall Classic | S |
David Turano-Horrell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Indoor Season Kickoff | F |
David Lubell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Indoor Season Kickoff | S |
Keith Balan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Community Park | 16 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brunswick Hills Challenger BG 18 (32 Draw) | R1 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brunswick Hills Challenger BG 18 (32 Draw) | R2 |
Alistair Dubey-Baggenstoss (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 14 & 18 | Q |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 14 & 18 | 16 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Philip Gorun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | 32 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle Tennis Center (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle Tennis Center (SR-L4) | 32 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Deon Kraft (-----) |
Benjamin Clary (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Andrew Allen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Deon Kraft (-----) |
Gabe Knowles (-----) Ethan Yu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
Alejandro Jacome (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Jason Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
Julian Casabon (-----) Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Harrison Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Peter Auslander (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Joshua Song (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
Vik Miller (-----) Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | S |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | Q |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
Joshua Finkle (-----) Jacob Patterson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
Harrison Liu (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
$$$ Upper Dublin New Year's Open presented by Graham Partners | Q |
Louis Sardain (-----) |
Peter Leese (4.77) Cole Tecce (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/02/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin New Year's Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 |
Derek Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Philip Ritchie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Matthew Geiger (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Vik Miller (-----) |
Alan Jesudason (-----) Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Zachary Palko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) Colin Gramley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Upper Dublin Fall Classic | ||
10/15/2021 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | David Turano-Horrell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin Indoor Season Kickoff | ||
10/03/2021 | F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Lubell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin Indoor Season Kickoff | ||
10/02/2021 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keith Balan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Community Park | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brunswick Hills Challenger BG 18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ishan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brunswick Hills Challenger BG 18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alistair Dubey-Baggenstoss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 14 & 18 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 14 & 18 | ||
04/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Khubani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Philip Gorun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle Tennis Center (SR-L4) | ||
08/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle Tennis Center (SR-L4) | ||
08/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Deon Kraft (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Clary (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Deon Kraft (-----) | 8-2 |
Gabe Knowles (-----) Ethan Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Russell Lokko (-----) | 8-6 |
Alejandro Jacome (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Russell Lokko (-----) | 8-5 |
Julian Casabon (-----) Jonathan Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harrison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Peter Auslander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sean Jaeger (-----) | 9-7 |
Vik Miller (-----) Justin Minerva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Russell Lokko (-----) | 9-7 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Russell Lokko (-----) | 8-6 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) Justin Minerva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Russell Lokko (-----) | 8-3 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) Jacob Patterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Harrison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin New Year's Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
01/03/2020 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Louis Sardain (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Peter Leese (4.77) Cole Tecce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin New Year's Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
01/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Derek Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Philip Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Matthew Geiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vik Miller (-----) | 8-3 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Palko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vik Miller (-----) | Def |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) Colin Gramley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap