Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Theodore Huh (Burke, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/17/2024 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green Coed INDOOR at JTCC | R3 |
Adam Bournissa (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green Coed INDOOR at JTCC | R2 |
Serena Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange & Green Coed INDOOR at JTCC | R1 |
Tessa Adlung (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed 10U Green Ball Hosted by TK Tennis | R3 |
Milan Smith (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed 10U Green Ball Hosted by TK Tennis | R2 |
Srinivas Ballijepalle (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed 10U Green Ball Hosted by TK Tennis | R1 |
Austin Aaronson (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament E8s |
OUTDOOR Coed 8U & 10U Orange Ball - Hosted by Shine Tennis Academy | R1 |
Milan Smith (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament E8s |
OUTDOOR Coed 8U & 10U Orange Ball - Hosted by Shine Tennis Academy | R2 |
Mati Lamb (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament E8s |
OUTDOOR Coed 8U & 10U Orange Ball - Hosted by Shine Tennis Academy | R3 |
Gia Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R4 |
Lillian MacKenzie (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R5 |
Jedidiah Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R2 |
Aurea Hall (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament E10d |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball TEAM Hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Elon Immergut (-----) |
Stefan Simanich (-----) Vivian Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball TEAM Hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Vivian Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament E10d |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball TEAM Hosted by House of Tennis | R1 |
Elon Immergut (-----) |
Zachary Davidson (-----) Christian Yamada (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball TEAM Hosted by House of Tennis | R1 |
Seyla Tracy (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament E10d |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | R1 |
Benjamin Zhang (-----) |
Lilly Hinton (-----) Elon Immergut (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | R1 |
Elon Immergut (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament E10d |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | R3 |
Benjamin Zhang (-----) |
Ayaan Ghosh (-----) Anika Ahuja (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament E10d |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | R4 |
Benjamin Zhang (-----) |
William Burrier (-----) Milan Smith (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament E10d |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | R5 |
Benjamin Zhang (-----) |
Jacob Metcalf (-----) Hanye Udejiofor (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | R5 |
Hanye Udejiofor (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
10U Orange & Green Coed INDOOR at JTCC | ||
02/17/2024 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adam Bournissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green Coed INDOOR at JTCC | ||
02/17/2024 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Serena Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green Coed INDOOR at JTCC | ||
02/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tessa Adlung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed 10U Green Ball Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Milan Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed 10U Green Ball Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Srinivas Ballijepalle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed 10U Green Ball Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Austin Aaronson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR Coed 8U & 10U Orange Ball - Hosted by Shine Tennis Academy | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament E8s |
L | ||
4-1 | Milan Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR Coed 8U & 10U Orange Ball - Hosted by Shine Tennis Academy | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament E8s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mati Lamb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR Coed 8U & 10U Orange Ball - Hosted by Shine Tennis Academy | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament E8s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gia Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lillian MacKenzie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
09/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jedidiah Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aurea Hall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball TEAM Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Elon Immergut (-----) | Def |
Stefan Simanich (-----) Vivian Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball TEAM Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Vivian Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball TEAM Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Elon Immergut (-----) | Def |
Zachary Davidson (-----) Christian Yamada (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball & 12U Green Ball TEAM Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Seyla Tracy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zhang (-----) | 4-3 |
Lilly Hinton (-----) Elon Immergut (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Elon Immergut (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zhang (-----) | 4-2 |
Ayaan Ghosh (-----) Anika Ahuja (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zhang (-----) | 4-2 |
William Burrier (-----) Milan Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zhang (-----) | 4-2 |
Jacob Metcalf (-----) Hanye Udejiofor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR TEAM (College Format) Coed 10U Orange Ball & Coed 10U Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Hanye Udejiofor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap