Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Faurel (Alpharetta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Viet Tuan Minh Dinh (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Zach Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | F |
Kai Mills (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | F |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
Kai Mills (-----) Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | S |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | S |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
Ashton Kroeger (-----) Dae Han Youn (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | Q |
Dae Han Youn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | Q |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
Kieran Black (-----) Luke Kauffman (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | 16 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
Brooks Brown (-----) Rhys Williams (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | 16 |
Sebastian Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | 32 |
Kieran Black (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | F |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | F |
Lucas Pak (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | S |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Andre Medicielo (-----) MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | S |
Fernando Limon (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Andre Medicielo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | F |
Andrew Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | S |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | Q |
Mitchell Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | 16 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Andrew Salu (-----) learner tien (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | S |
Kurt Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | S |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Lucas Brown (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Aaron Sandler (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Calvin Wellman (-----) Cal Wider (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Charlie Cowan (-----) Tristan Stringer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Daoud Alkhalidi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Luis Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Phillip Dell (-----) William Mroz (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Cal Wider (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-Q |
Ntal Richards (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 |
Jeffrey Huether (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Adam Sun (-----) |
Ntal Richards (-----) Georgio Samaha (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | F |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | F |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
Maxim Michaels (-----) Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | S |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | S |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
Fernando Limon (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | Q |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | Q |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
Michael Mascarin (-----) Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | 16 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | 16 |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
Leanid Boika (-----) Yair Gritzman (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | 32 |
JULIAN ALONSO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | F |
Jack Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | S |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Mateo Moss (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
Liam Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q |
Landon Ardila (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Kai Mills (-----) |
Brock Anderson (-----) John Kim (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
John Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Kai Mills (-----) |
Noah Hernandez (-----) Calvin Wellman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Kale Mize (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | F |
Andrew Chong (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | S |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | Q |
Adomas Skauda (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 16 |
JEEVAJ BONDALAPATI (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
Andrew Salu (-----) Ethan Schiffman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Kai Mills (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) Nathan Tam (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
Owen Kendler (-----) Ivan Perisic (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 3RD |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
Phillip Dell (-----) Will Mayew (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/01/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | S |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
Sebastian Gorzny (-----) Dominique Rolland (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-S |
Chase Thompson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-0 | Viet Tuan Minh Dinh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zach Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | ||
10/30/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kai Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | ||
10/29/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Mills (-----) Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | 8-0 |
Ashton Kroeger (-----) Dae Han Youn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dae Han Youn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | 8-0 |
Kieran Black (-----) Luke Kauffman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | 8-2 |
Brooks Brown (-----) Rhys Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness (Masters L4) - 8s, 10s, 12s, & 14s - Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kieran Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 6-2 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lucas Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 6-4 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Fernando Limon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 6-0 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 6-0 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Finn Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/16/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Salu (-----) learner tien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kurt Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Lucas Brown (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) Cal Wider (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) Tristan Stringer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daoud Alkhalidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/10/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luis Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 6-4 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) Kian Vakili (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 9-7 |
Phillip Dell (-----) William Mroz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ntal Richards (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-0 | Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeffrey Huether (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Adam Sun (-----) | 8-4 |
Ntal Richards (-----) Georgio Samaha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | ||
05/22/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | ||
05/22/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Salu (-----) | Def |
Maxim Michaels (-----) Andres Wolf (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Salu (-----) | 6-3 |
Fernando Limon (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Salu (-----) | 6-4 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Salu (-----) | 6-4 |
Leanid Boika (-----) Yair Gritzman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JULIAN ALONSO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/03/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/02/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mateo Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Landon Ardila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kai Mills (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Brock Anderson (-----) John Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kai Mills (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) Calvin Wellman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kale Mize (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Andrew Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nicolas Scheller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Adomas Skauda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | JEEVAJ BONDALAPATI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/13/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/13/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yannik Rahman (-----) | 6-2 |
Andrew Salu (-----) Ethan Schiffman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kai Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yannik Rahman (-----) | 6-2 |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) Nathan Tam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yannik Rahman (-----) | 6-1 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yannik Rahman (-----) | 6-0 |
Owen Kendler (-----) Ivan Perisic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
01/02/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | Def |
Phillip Dell (-----) Will Mayew (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
01/01/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
Sebastian Gorzny (-----) Dominique Rolland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
01/01/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap