Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Griese (O Fallon, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | C-R2 |
Landon Hover (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | Q |
Rory Sutter (-----) |
Max Skaer (4.59) Nathan Turtledove (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | 16 |
Luke Bracks (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | 32 |
Nathan Turtledove (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | F |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Brian Kim (-----) Dev Nayak (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Ethan Hinni (-----) Robert Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-F |
Humza Noor (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-S |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | F |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Mason Thieu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | Q |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-Q |
Gage Foltz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | S |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
Danny Radke (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | Q |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
Max Litton (-----) Kale Mize (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 |
Aaron Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | 3RD |
Layton Wille (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | S |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | Q |
Rory Sutter (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Brian Kim (-----) Layton Wille (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Adnan Pattan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Drake Schreiber (-----) |
W | 3-8 | S | ----- |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Dev Nayak (-----) AKASH Rajan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-F |
Sean Finnie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Samuel Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Kale Mize (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
AKASH Rajan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Michael Ji (-----) Clark KENT (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Kyle Lassen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy sep. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Adnan Pattan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy sep. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
Sam Applegate (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy sep. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 3RD |
Kale Mize (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | S |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | Q |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | F |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
Brett Keeling (-----) Max Litton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Jason McKamie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | S |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
Cooper Knutsen (-----) Kale Mize (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | Q |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
Graham Faris (-----) Christopher Smith (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Samuel Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Justin Jan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Calvin Faris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic III (MV Level 5) | RR |
Richard King (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic III (MV Level 5) | RR |
Gabriel Howie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic III (MV Level 5) | RR |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Justin Jan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Jacob Slater (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Edward Yue (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Evan Canis (-----) Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Kevin Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #3 (MV Level 5) | F |
Gary Gaertner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #3 (MV Level 5) | S |
Kevin Peng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #3 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Sam Applegate (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #3 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
William Schellman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | Q |
Sean Finnie (-----) |
Leonardo DaSilva (-----) Gus Tettamble (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | 16 |
Sean Finnie (-----) |
Blake Eason (-----) Joseph Schmidt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jun. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Jonathan Griese (-----) |
Brendan Cunnane (-----) Cade Cunnane (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jun. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Jonathan Griese (-----) |
Clark KENT (-----) Andre Sales (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jun. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Jonathan Griese (-----) |
Christian Djavaherian (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | F |
Kale Mize (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | S |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-R2 |
Brian Kim (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 16 |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-R1 |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q |
Reid Rainwater (-----) |
Kale Mize (-----) Mason Thieu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) Udaykiran Vissa (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
henry dowd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Udaykiran Vissa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-Q |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R2 |
Hunter Henry (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | F |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Kale Mize (-----) Mason Thieu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Kale Mize (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 |
Kobe Nhin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | S |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Reid Rainwater (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Jake Dolphin (-----) Daniel Lu (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Max Litton (-----) Humza Noor (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Charith Myneni (-----) Adam Osman (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Will Stappenbeck (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | RR |
Brian Kim (-----) |
Mason Chyu (-----) Michael Ji (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Apr. Doubles (MV Level 5) | F |
TJ Griese (-----) |
Shaan Patel (-----) John Varley (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Apr. Doubles (MV Level 5) | S |
TJ Griese (-----) |
Sam Applegate (-----) Aadit Keswani (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Apr. Doubles (MV Level 5) | Q |
TJ Griese (-----) |
Tommy King (-----) Sammy Valeo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | QCF |
Jake Dolphin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | F |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | S |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
Reid Rainwater (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | QCS |
Amit Kadan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | Q |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
Brady Horstmann (-----) Clyde Kuennen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 16 |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 32 |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | F |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Ryan Jasper (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | F |
Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | S |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | Q |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Landon Hover (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rory Sutter (-----) | 8-6 |
Max Skaer (4.59) Nathan Turtledove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nathan Turtledove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Brian Kim (-----) Dev Nayak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Hinni (-----) Robert Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Humza Noor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Lu (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Mason Thieu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gage Foltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Lu (-----) | 8-2 |
Danny Radke (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Lu (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Litton (-----) Kale Mize (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aaron Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
10/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Layton Wille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Rory Sutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
10/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
10/13/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-7 |
Brian Kim (-----) Layton Wille (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
10/13/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-1 |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Adnan Pattan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Oct. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
10/13/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 3-8 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Drake Schreiber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-3 |
Dev Nayak (-----) AKASH Rajan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/30/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sean Finnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/30/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kale Mize (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
AKASH Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-0 |
Michael Ji (-----) Clark KENT (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle Lassen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy sep. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Chun (-----) | 8-4 |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Adnan Pattan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy sep. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Chun (-----) | 8-3 |
Sam Applegate (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy sep. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Chun (-----) | 8-2 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kale Mize (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brett Keeling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Lu (-----) | 8-6 |
Brett Keeling (-----) Max Litton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jason McKamie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Lu (-----) | 8-6 |
Cooper Knutsen (-----) Kale Mize (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Lu (-----) | 8-3 |
Graham Faris (-----) Christopher Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Calvin Faris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ayush Negi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic III (MV Level 5) | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Richard King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic III (MV Level 5) | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Howie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Highlands Clay Classic III (MV Level 5) | ||
08/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Slater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/27/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-0 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Edward Yue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/27/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Evan Canis (-----) Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Summer Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #3 (MV Level 5) | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gary Gaertner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #3 (MV Level 5) | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #3 (MV Level 5) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Applegate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #3 (MV Level 5) | ||
07/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Schellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sean Finnie (-----) | 8-5 |
Leonardo DaSilva (-----) Gus Tettamble (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Finnie (-----) | 8-6 |
Blake Eason (-----) Joseph Schmidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jun. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
06/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonathan Griese (-----) | 8-3 |
Brendan Cunnane (-----) Cade Cunnane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jun. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
06/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonathan Griese (-----) | 8-7 |
Clark KENT (-----) Andre Sales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Jun. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
06/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonathan Griese (-----) | 8-5 |
Christian Djavaherian (-----) Sean Finnie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/22/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kale Mize (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Zachary Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Brian Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brett Keeling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mason Thieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reid Rainwater (-----) | 8-3 |
Kale Mize (-----) Mason Thieu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Creed Skinner (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Creed Skinner (-----) | 8-0 |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) Udaykiran Vissa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
henry dowd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Udaykiran Vissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Hunter Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-1 |
Kale Mize (-----) Mason Thieu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kale Mize (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kobe Nhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-4 |
Reid Rainwater (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 9-7 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) Daniel Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Litton (-----) Humza Noor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-0 |
Charith Myneni (-----) Adam Osman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-1 |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Will Stappenbeck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy May. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brian Kim (-----) | 8-0 |
Mason Chyu (-----) Michael Ji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Apr. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
04/21/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
TJ Griese (-----) | 8-5 |
Shaan Patel (-----) John Varley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Apr. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
TJ Griese (-----) | 8-3 |
Sam Applegate (-----) Aadit Keswani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-14/G12-18 Mobile Tennis Academy Apr. Doubles (MV Level 5) | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
TJ Griese (-----) | 8-4 |
Tommy King (-----) Sammy Valeo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/19/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | 8-4 |
Reid Rainwater (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Amit Kadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | 8-1 |
Brady Horstmann (-----) Clyde Kuennen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
02/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Jasper (-----) Amit Kadan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap