Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Logan (New Braunfels, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | C-F |
Ethan Dover (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | C-S |
Isaiah Parra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | C-QQ |
Zebulun Duket (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | C-Q |
Kento Henderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | 16 |
Dylan Trinh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-Q |
Oliver Kober (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 |
Taylor Jenkins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood | C-S |
Parrwat Litigorn (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood | C-Q |
Samuel Li (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood | C-QQ |
Gavin Maddan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood | 16 |
Ryan Le (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | P1-F |
Mourya Nunna (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 |
Haofan Cai (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R2 |
Edwin Kwan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R3 |
James Grant Conroy (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R4 |
Timothy Howard (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R5 |
Jo Noiroux (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood | C-F |
Max Garcia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood | C-S |
Brady Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood | C-Q |
Indi Petrone (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood | C-QQ |
Anthony Tran (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood | 16 |
Max Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R4 |
Eric Robbins (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R1 |
Peter Garff (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R2 |
Elliott Lee (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | R3 |
George Bessho (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Ethan Medel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Nyle Raouf (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Max Brier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | R2 |
Free Perkinson (-----) |
L | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | R3 |
Aaron Tran (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | R4 |
William Kong (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | R5 |
Jaskaran Shekhon (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | P4-F |
Richard Macomber (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R3 |
Chase Cheng (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R2 |
Jack Serpick (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R1 |
Trent Porter (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ethan Dover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Isaiah Parra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Zebulun Duket (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kento Henderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Coast, Manhattan Beach | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Trinh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Oliver Kober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Taylor Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Parrwat Litigorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Samuel Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Gavin Maddan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/07/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mourya Nunna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Haofan Cai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Edwin Kwan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | James Grant Conroy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Timothy Howard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
08/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jo Noiroux (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Max Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Brady Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Indi Petrone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Anthony Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
07/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Eric Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
07/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
9-8 | Peter Garff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
07/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Elliott Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Round Robin, Fountain Valley | ||
07/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
9-7 | George Bessho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ethan Medel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nyle Raouf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Max Brier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | ||
07/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-0 | Free Perkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | ||
07/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-0 | Aaron Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | ||
07/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | William Kong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tournament (Fri: BG14/18; Sat: BG12/16) | ||
07/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-0 | Jaskaran Shekhon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/19/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Richard Macomber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Chase Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jack Serpick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Trent Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap